Bareilly Moradabad Passe 54311 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bareilly(BE) Moradabad (MB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 12:35 1 0
RAMGANGA RGB 12:48 2:00 min 12:50 1 6
BASHARATGANJ BTG 13:01 2:00 min 13:03 1 15
NISUI NSU 13:12 1:00 min 13:13 1 20
AONLA AO 13:19 2:00 min 13:21 1 27
REOTI B KHERA RBK 13:30 1:00 min 13:31 1 32
KARENGI KEG 13:38 2:00 min 13:40 1 40
DABTARA DUB 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 1 45
PURUA KHERA PRKE 13:59 1:00 min 14:00 1 51
ASAFPUR AFR 14:07 2:00 min 14:09 1 56
SISARKA SSKA 14:17 1:00 min 14:18 1 62
CHANDAUSI JN CH 14:35 5:00 min 14:40 1 69
GUMTHAL GTF 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 73
KUAKHERA HALT KZS 14:54 2:00 min 14:56 1 78
JARGAON JRJ 15:02 1:00 min 15:03 1 81
RAJA KA SAHASPR RJK 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 89
KUNDARKHI KD 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 95
FARHEDI FRD 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 102
MACHARYA MCV 16:00 2:00 min 16:02 1 105
MORADABAD MB 16:35 0 min Destination 1 113

Train 54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE runs from Bareilly to Moradabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE departs from Bareilly at 12:35 and reaches to Moradabad at 16:35 . It takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Moradabad. The total distance covered by BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE is 113 kilometers.

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Bareilly to Moradabad.

54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN . 54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE arrives at CHANDAUSI JN  on 14:35 and departs at 14:40 . You can get down at CHANDAUSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHANDAUSI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE ?

. 54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE to reach from Bareilly to Moradabad ?

. 54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Moradabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE train is 5 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE ?

. BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE departs from Bareilly at 12:35 and reaches at Moradabad by 16:35.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Related train running from Moradabad (MB)