BAY-DWR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bellary Junction(BAY) Dharwar (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BELLARY JN BAY Source 0 min 14:20 1 0
BELLARY CANT BYC 14:25 1:00 min 14:26 1 5
KUDATINI KDN 14:46 1:00 min 14:47 1 20
DUROJI DAJ 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 27
TORANAGALLU TNGL 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 33
GADIGANURU GNR 15:17 1:00 min 15:18 1 40
HOSPET JN HPT 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 65
MUNIRABAD MRB 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 71
HITNAL HTNL 16:25 1:00 min 16:26 1 75
GINIGERA GIN 16:35 1:00 min 16:36 1 82
KOPPAL KBL 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 93
BHANAPUR BNP 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 105
BANNI KOPPA BNA 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 116
SOMPUR ROAD SOQ 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 123
HARLAPUR RLP 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 132
KANGINHAL KGX 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 142
GADAG JN GDG 17:51 1:00 min 17:52 1 150
BINKADAKATTI BKIT 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 156
HULKOTI LKT 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 163
ANNIGERI NGR 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 173
SISVINHALLI SVHE 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 185
HEBSUR HBS 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 189
KUSUGAL KUG 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 198
HUBLI JN UBL 20:00 0 min Destination 1 209

Train 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER runs from Bellary Junction to Dharwar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BAY-DWR PASSENGER departs from Bellary Junction at 14:20 and reaches to Dharwar at 20:00 . It takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar. The total distance covered by BAY-DWR PASSENGER is 209 kilometers.

BAY-DWR PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar.

51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BELLARY CANT . 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER arrives at BELLARY CANT  on 14:25 and departs at 14:26 . You can get down at BELLARY CANT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BAY-DWR PASSENGER ?

. 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER starts from Bellary Junction

. What is the time taken by BAY-DWR PASSENGER to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar ?

. 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BAY-DWR PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at BELLARY CANT .

. What is the train schedule of BAY-DWR PASSENGER ?

. BAY-DWR PASSENGER departs from Bellary Junction at 14:20 and reaches at Dharwar by 20:00.

Related train running from Bellary Junction(BAY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP 05:50 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 16:35 16:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 14:10 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 13:05 13:15 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 21:35 21:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:25 05:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 16:18 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 05:18 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 07:14 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 22:25 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 04:25 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 09:35 09:40 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 16:09 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 12:09 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 16:00 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
57451 JRUPASS 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57452 JRUPAS 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57453 GTL PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57454 BAY PASS 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 10:29 10:30 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 16:25 16:27 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dharwar (UBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 21:40 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 22:00 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 21:15 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 21:40 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:20 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 10:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL Source 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 09:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 23:40 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 18:15 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 08:30 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:00 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 06:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:25 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:35 20:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56912 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56915 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56916 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 21:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S