Bay Dwr Passenger 51411 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bellary Junction(BAY) Dharwar (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BELLARY JN BAY Source 0 min 14:20 1 0
BELLARY CANT BYC 14:25 1:00 min 14:26 1 5
KUDATINI KDN 14:46 1:00 min 14:47 1 20
DUROJI DAJ 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 27
TORANAGALLU TNGL 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 33
GADIGANURU GNR 15:17 1:00 min 15:18 1 40
HOSPET JN HPT 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 65
MUNIRABAD MRB 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 71
HITNAL HTNL 16:25 1:00 min 16:26 1 75
GINIGERA GIN 16:35 1:00 min 16:36 1 82
KOPPAL KBL 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 93
BHANAPUR BNP 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 105
BANNI KOPPA BNA 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 116
SOMPUR ROAD SOQ 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 123
HARLAPUR RLP 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 132
KANGINHAL KGX 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 142
GADAG JN GDG 17:51 1:00 min 17:52 1 150
BINKADAKATTI BKIT 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 156
HULKOTI LKT 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 163
ANNIGERI NGR 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 173
SISVINHALLI SVHE 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 185
HEBSUR HBS 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 189
KUSUGAL KUG 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 198
HUBLI JN UBL 20:00 0 min Destination 1 209

Train 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER runs from Bellary Junction to Dharwar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BAY-DWR PASSENGER departs from Bellary Junction at 14:20 and reaches to Dharwar at 20:00 . It takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar. The total distance covered by BAY-DWR PASSENGER is 209 kilometers.

BAY-DWR PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar.

51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BELLARY CANT . 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER arrives at BELLARY CANT  on 14:25 and departs at 14:26 . You can get down at BELLARY CANT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BAY-DWR PASSENGER ?

. 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER starts from Bellary Junction

. What is the time taken by BAY-DWR PASSENGER to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar ?

. 51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Bellary Junction to Dharwar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BAY-DWR PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at BELLARY CANT .

. What is the train schedule of BAY-DWR PASSENGER ?

. BAY-DWR PASSENGER departs from Bellary Junction at 14:20 and reaches at Dharwar by 20:00.

Related train running from Bellary Junction(BAY)

Related train running from Dharwar (UBL)