BBK-ASH MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Barabanki Junction(BBK) Lucknow Junction (ASH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARABANKI JN BBK Source 0 min 13:40 1 0
SAFEDABAD SFH 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 7
JUGAUR JRR 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 1 11
MALHOUR ML 14:02 1:00 min 14:03 1 16
GOMATI NAGAR GTNR 14:12 1:00 min 14:13 1 20
BADSHAHNAGAR BNZ 14:25 2:00 min 14:27 1 24
DALIGANJ JN. DAL 14:35 2:00 min 14:37 1 29
LUCKNOW CITY LC 14:46 2:00 min 14:48 1 31
AISHBAGH ASH 15:00 0 min Destination 1 33

Train 64271 BBK-ASH MEMU runs from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BBK-ASH MEMU departs from Barabanki Junction at 13:40 and reaches to Lucknow Junction at 15:00 . It takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction. The total distance covered by BBK-ASH MEMU is 33 kilometers.

BBK-ASH MEMU passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction.

64271 BBK-ASH MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BADSHAHNAGAR . 64271 BBK-ASH MEMU arrives at BADSHAHNAGAR  on 14:25 and departs at 14:27 . You can get down at BADSHAHNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64271 BBK-ASH MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BBK-ASH MEMU ?

. 64271 BBK-ASH MEMU starts from Barabanki Junction

. What is the time taken by BBK-ASH MEMU to reach from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction ?

. 64271 BBK-ASH MEMU takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BBK-ASH MEMU train is 2 minutes at BADSHAHNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of BBK-ASH MEMU ?

. BBK-ASH MEMU departs from Barabanki Junction at 13:40 and reaches at Lucknow Junction by 15:00.

Related train running from Barabanki Junction(BBK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 02:45 02:47 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 22:03 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:36 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 21:39 21:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 09:56 09:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 17:06 17:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 02:45 02:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 02:45 02:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 20:56 20:58 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 05:21 05:23 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 20:33 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 20:33 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 05:48 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 09:20 09:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 14:16 14:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 17:36 17:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 08:17 08:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 17:37 17:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 04:27 04:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 10:00 10:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 10:00 10:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 10:05 10:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 09:35 09:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:53 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 07:06 07:08 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:53 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 07:16 07:18 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 00:20 00:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 23:51 23:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 20:36 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 08:34 08:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL 09:18 09:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 17:28 17:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 06:04 06:06 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 20:50 20:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 21:46 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 09:16 09:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 03:21 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 18:49 18:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:06 16:08 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 10:00 10:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 16:06 16:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 01:48 01:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 21:54 21:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 01:48 01:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 21:54 21:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 16:16 16:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 18:35 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 12:16 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 16:06 16:08 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 18:45 18:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 16:06 16:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 18:34 18:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 13:03 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 21:39 21:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 10:25 10:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 09:43 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 17:05 17:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 09:22 09:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 14:16 14:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 17:36 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 08:19 08:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 17:36 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 04:37 04:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 05:14 05:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 03:06 03:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 03:06 03:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 04:15 04:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 00:19 00:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 05:20 05:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 23:53 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 12:20 12:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 08:36 08:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 11:32 11:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 16:30 16:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 18:49 18:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 06:04 06:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 20:02 20:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 00:34 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 09:20 09:22 SL M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 08:16 08:18 N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER 05:24 05:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS 17:52 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55032 PASSENGER 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55049 PASSENGER 07:51 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS 06:50 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64231 BBK-LKO MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64234 LKO-BBK MEMU 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lucknow Junction (ASH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 01:42 01:52 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 23:25 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 01:42 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 03:38 03:53 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 11:25 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 22:05 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 04:05 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 20:15 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 01:25 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 01:25 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 21:00 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 00:48 00:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 07:36 07:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL 10:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL Source 16:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 19:30 19:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 13:28 13:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 08:08 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 19:45 20:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 00:15 00:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 12:20 12:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 14:25 14:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 14:25 14:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 00:10 00:12 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 20:27 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 14:15 14:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 21:00 21:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 01:42 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 11:35 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 03:38 03:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 22:08 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 03:47 03:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 21:47 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 08:07 08:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 21:40 21:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 10:15 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 13:37 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 06:55 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP Source 20:25 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 00:22 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS 05:24 05:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU 14:23 14:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU 17:51 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU 18:28 18:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU 21:30 21:31 N/A M T W T F S S