BC-LKU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55349 - BC-LKU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bareilly City(BC) Lal Kuan (LKU)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY CITY BC Source 0 min 17:25 1 0
IZZATNAGAR IZN 17:40 2:00 min 17:42 1 5
BHOJIPURA JN BPR 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 17
ATAMANDA AMA 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 25
DEORANIAN DRN 18:22 2:00 min 18:24 1 32
RICHHA ROAD RR 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 42
BAHERI BHI 18:46 2:00 min 18:48 1 49
KICHHA KHH 19:08 2:00 min 19:10 1 64
PANTNAGAR PBW 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 76
LAL KUAN LKU 19:55 0 min Destination 1 82
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55349 BC-LKU PASSENGER runs from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BC-LKU PASSENGER departs from Bareilly City at 17:25 and reaches to Lal Kuan at 19:55 . It takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan. The total distance covered by BC-LKU PASSENGER is 82 kilometers.

BC-LKU PASSENGER passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan.

55349 BC-LKU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at IZZATNAGAR . 55349 BC-LKU PASSENGER arrives at IZZATNAGAR  on 17:40 and departs at 17:42 . You can get down at IZZATNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55349 BC-LKU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BC-LKU PASSENGER ?

. 55349 BC-LKU PASSENGER starts from Bareilly City

. What is the time taken by BC-LKU PASSENGER to reach from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan ?

. 55349 BC-LKU PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BC-LKU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at IZZATNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of BC-LKU PASSENGER ?

. BC-LKU PASSENGER departs from Bareilly City at 17:25 and reaches at Lal Kuan by 19:55.

Related train running from Bareilly City(BC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02353 HWH LKU SPL 05:17 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 14:42 14:47 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 13:55 13:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 13:20 13:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:18 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 13:40 13:45 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 19:28 19:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55335 BC-LKU-PASS Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55336 LKU-BC-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55347 BC-LKU-PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55348 LKU-BC-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55349 BC-LKU-PASS Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55350 LKU-BC-PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55351 BC-LKU PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55352 LKU-BC PASSENGER 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lal Kuan (LKU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 16:17 16:19 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 10:45 10:48 CC M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 06:21 06:26 N/A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:47 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 06:14 06:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 21:29 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 21:28 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 09:54 09:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 21:42 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 16:21 16:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 10:40 10:43 1A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 19:19 19:21 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 13:32 13:42 3A M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 06:11 06:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 06:35 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 11:55 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 19:31 19:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 18:12 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. 08:10 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM 09:35 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. 17:26 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55315 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55316 KPV-LKU PASS. 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55317 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55318 KPV-LKU PASS. 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55319 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55320 KPV-LKU PASS. 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55335 BC-LKU-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55336 LKU-BC-PASS Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55347 BC-LKU-PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55348 LKU-BC-PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55349 BC-LKU-PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55350 LKU-BC-PASS Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55351 BC-LKU PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55352 LKU-BC PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S