BCT - JP SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) JAIPUR (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUMBAI CENTRAL MMCT 00:00 00:00 min 19:05 0 0
BORIVALI BVI 19:34 00:00 min 19:36 0 30
VAPI VAPI 21:01 00:00 min 21:03 0 168
SURAT ST 22:30 00:00 min 22:35 0 262
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 23:05 00:00 min 23:07 0 312
VADODARA JN BRC 00:02 00:00 min 00:12 1 392
DAHOD DHD 02:14 00:00 min 02:16 1 538
MEGHNAGAR MGN 02:40 00:00 min 02:42 1 572
RATLAM JN RTM 04:05 00:00 min 04:10 1 652
NAGDA JN NAD 04:58 00:00 min 05:00 1 693
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 05:24 00:00 min 05:26 1 733
CHAU MAHLA CMU 05:42 00:00 min 05:44 1 756
SHAMGARH SGZ 06:08 00:00 min 06:10 1 785
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 06:30 00:00 min 06:32 1 818
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 06:50 00:00 min 06:52 1 846
KOTA JN KOTA 07:45 00:00 min 07:55 1 918
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 09:25 00:00 min 09:45 1 1026
DURGAPURA DPA 11:23 00:00 min 11:26 1 1150
JAIPUR JP 11:50 00:00 min 00:00 1 1157

Train 02955 BCT - JP SPECIAL runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BCT - JP SPECIAL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 19:05 and reaches to JAIPUR at 11:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR. The total distance covered by BCT - JP SPECIAL is 1157 kilometers.

BCT - JP SPECIAL passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR.

02955 BCT - JP SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at MUMBAI CENTRAL . 02955 BCT - JP SPECIAL arrives at MUMBAI CENTRAL  on 00:00 and departs at 19:05 . You can get down at MUMBAI CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02955 BCT - JP SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BCT - JP SPECIAL ?

. 02955 BCT - JP SPECIAL starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL

. What is the time taken by BCT - JP SPECIAL to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR ?

. 02955 BCT - JP SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BCT - JP SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at MUMBAI CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of BCT - JP SPECIAL ?

. BCT - JP SPECIAL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 19:05 and reaches at JAIPUR by 11:50.

Related train running from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12009 SHATABDI EXP Source 06:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 21:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE Source 17:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 10:10 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:20 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Source 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS Source 12:15 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 15:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER Source 22:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 04:35 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 03:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL Source 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 18:25 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL Source 06:40 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 21:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from JAIPUR (JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:05 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 01:50 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 08:50 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:15 00:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 06:15 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:45 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:00 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 06:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 05:22 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 09:10 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:05 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:05 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 03:00 03:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 00:45 00:55 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 14:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL Source 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 06:00 1A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 11:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:25 11:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:05 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL Source 08:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 19:50 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 22:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:50 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 16:45 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 14:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 10:40 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S