BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Varanasi City(BCY) Phephna Junction (PEP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VARANASICITY BCY Source NULL min 9:00 1 0
SARNATH SRNT 9:08 1:00 min 9:09 1 6
KADIPUR KDQ 9:17 2:00 min 9:19 1 16
RAJAWARI RJI 9:25 2:00 min 9:27 1 22
AUNRIHARJN ARJ 9:43 2:00 min 9:45 1 31
SAIYEDPURBHTRI SYH 9:57 2:00 min 9:59 1 36
TARAON TRN 10:11 2:00 min 10:13 1 44
BASUCHAK BSCK 10:18 2:00 min 10:20 1 48
NANDGANJ NDJ 10:26 2:00 min 10:28 1 53
SAHERI SAHR 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 59
ANKUSPUR AKS 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 1 63
GHAZIPURCITY GCT 11:25 5:00 min 11:30 1 71
GHAZIPURGHAT GZT 11:35 1:00 min 11:36 1 75
SHAHBAZKULI SBK 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 83
YUSUFPUR YFP 11:50 1:00 min 11:51 1 90
DHONDHADIH DDD 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 97
KARIMUDDINPUR KMDR 12:05 1:00 min 12:06 1 104
TAJPURDEHMA TJD 12:17 1:00 min 12:18 1 112
CHITBARAGAON CBN 12:30 1:00 min 12:31 1 120
PHEPHNAJN PEP 13:05 NULL min Destination 1 126

Train 75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA runs from Varanasi City to Phephna Junction on .

BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA departs from Varanasi City at 9:00 and reaches to Phephna Junction at 13:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Varanasi City to Phephna Junction. The total distance covered by BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA is 126 kilometers.

BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Varanasi City to Phephna Junction.

75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at VARANASICITY . 75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA arrives at VARANASICITY  on Source and departs at 9:00 . You can get down at VARANASICITY to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GHAZIPURCITY 5 Minutes
Food Options in 75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA ?

. 75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA starts from Varanasi City

. What is the time taken by BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA to reach from Varanasi City to Phephna Junction ?

. 75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Varanasi City to Phephna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA train is NULL minutes at VARANASICITY .

. What is the train schedule of BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA ?

. BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA departs from Varanasi City at 9:00 and reaches at Phephna Junction by 13:05.

Related train running from Varanasi City(BCY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:02 11:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:02 11:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:26 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 11:04 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 11:04 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 17:30 17:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 17:30 17:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:26 00:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 21:11 21:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 05:56 05:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL Source 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 11:54 11:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 11:16 11:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:24 09:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 11:16 11:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:24 09:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:16 04:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:03 21:05 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 05:53 05:55 CC M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY 08:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY Source 18:35 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 11:49 11:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 16:40 16:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55123 BTT-BCY-PASSANGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55133 BUI - BCY PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55134 MUV - BUI PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55135 AMH-MUV-PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55136 MUV-AMH-PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
75101 KGP-HWH LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75103 GCT-BCY DEMU SEWA 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 15:33 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:55 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
75109 LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75113 RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75114 LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 05:54 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 22:10 22:12 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Phephna Junction (PEP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05111 CPR BCY SPL 04:59 05:01 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 21:36 21:38 2S M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY 05:20 05:22 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 21:33 21:35 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER 19:34 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 06:31 06:33 N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 16:31 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
55133 BUI - BCY PASS 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
55134 MUV - BUI PASS 19:43 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55137 BUI - SHG PASS 05:36 05:38 N/A M T W T F S S
55138 SHG - BUI PASS 10:15 10:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55139 BUI- SHG PASS 17:23 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55140 SHG - BUI PASS 21:03 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75101 KGP-HWH LOCAL 05:00 05:01 N/A M T W T F S S
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA 20:45 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
75103 GCT-BCY DEMU SEWA Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S