BDKD- BZU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chhindwara Junction(BDKD) Betul (BZU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHANDARKUND BDKD Source 0 min 06:25 1 0
UMRA NALA ULA 06:37 1:00 min 06:38 1 9
BISAPUR KALAN P.H. BRKH 06:46 1:00 min 06:47 1 16
LINGA LIG 06:55 2:00 min 06:57 1 22
SIKARPUR P.H. SKPR 07:01 1:00 min 07:02 1 25
CHHINDWARA JN CWA 07:45 15:00 min 08:00 1 34
GANGIWARA GNW 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 47
KHIRSADOH JN KUX 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 55
PARASIA PUX 08:48 1:00 min 08:49 1 62
IKLEHRA IKR 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 69
PALACHAURI PCLI 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 73
JUNNOR DEO JNO 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 81
HIRDAGARH HRG 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 91
NAWAGAON NVG 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 106
BORDHAL BXY 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 1 122
JAMBARA JMV 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 135
AMLA JN AMLA 11:58 2:00 min 12:00 1 149
BARSALI BYS 12:10 2:00 min 12:12 1 159
MALKAPUR ROAD MALK 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 1 166
BETUL BZU 13:05 0 min Destination 1 172

Train 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER runs from Chhindwara Junction to Betul on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BDKD- BZU PASSENGER departs from Chhindwara Junction at 06:25 and reaches to Betul at 13:05 . It takes 6 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Betul. The total distance covered by BDKD- BZU PASSENGER is 172 kilometers.

BDKD- BZU PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Betul.

59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at CHHINDWARA JN . 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER arrives at CHHINDWARA JN  on 07:45 and departs at 08:00 . You can get down at CHHINDWARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHHINDWARA JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDKD- BZU PASSENGER ?

. 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER starts from Chhindwara Junction

. What is the time taken by BDKD- BZU PASSENGER to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Betul ?

. 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Betul.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDKD- BZU PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at CHHINDWARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of BDKD- BZU PASSENGER ?

. BDKD- BZU PASSENGER departs from Chhindwara Junction at 06:25 and reaches at Betul by 13:05.

Related train running from Chhindwara Junction(BDKD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 06:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Betul (BZU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 13:54 13:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:58 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 00:22 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 02:54 02:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 13:21 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 13:21 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 01:19 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 15:29 15:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 18:26 18:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 07:22 07:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 12:58 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 15:08 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 12:08 12:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 21:08 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 07:32 07:34 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 03:01 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 10:58 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 10:58 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:48 13:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 10:58 11:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 14:26 14:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 15:30 15:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 14:08 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 15:40 15:42 3A M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 06:22 06:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 04:50 04:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:41 06:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:46 02:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 09:30 09:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 12:09 12:11 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 21:32 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 21:32 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 20:36 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 13:47 13:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 10:38 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:27 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:52 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 15:38 15:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 10:33 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 03:02 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:40 11:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 14:36 14:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 05:39 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 15:54 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 05:39 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:34 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 00:52 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:34 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:59 15:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 13:28 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 15:16 15:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 09:15 09:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 04:32 04:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 21:12 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 03:02 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 20:28 20:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 03:02 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 20:28 20:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 23:31 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 12:27 12:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 08:53 08:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 03:02 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 20:28 20:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 05:03 05:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 21:49 21:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 05:03 05:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 21:49 21:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 14:04 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 10:58 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 14:04 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 10:58 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 14:04 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 04:30 04:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 07:15 07:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 23:29 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 05:34 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:16 07:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 05:34 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 10:39 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 12:25 12:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 01:46 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 23:02 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 05:12 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 18:50 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 12:49 12:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 10:33 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 13:28 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 12:25 12:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51239 AMLA BZU PASSEN 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51240 BZU AMLA PASSEN Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS 12:16 12:17 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 14:59 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 23:33 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 01:09 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
59395 BZU- CWA PASSENGER Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59396 CWA - BZU PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S