Bdts Bgkt Exp 19065 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BANDRATERMINUS BDTS Source NULL min 23:55 1 0
BORIVALI BVI 0:25 2:00 min 0:27 2 19
VALSAD BL 2:38 2:00 min 2:40 2 183
SURAT ST 3:50 5:00 min 3:55 2 252
VADODARAJN BRC 5:40 5:00 min 5:45 2 381
AHMEDABADJN ADI 7:45 20:00 min 8:05 2 481
MAHESANAJN MSH 9:51 2:00 min 9:53 2 548
ABUROAD ABR 12:27 10:00 min 12:37 2 666
MARWARJN MJ 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 2 831
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT 16:50 NULL min Destinatio 2 931

Train 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP runs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi on .

BDTS BGKT EXP departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 23:55 and reaches to Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi. The total distance covered by BDTS BGKT EXP is 931 kilometers.

BDTS BGKT EXP passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi.

19065 BDTS BGKT EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BANDRATERMINUS . 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP arrives at BANDRATERMINUS  on Source and departs at 23:55 . You can get down at BANDRATERMINUS to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SURAT 5 Minutes
VADODARAJN 5 Minutes
AHMEDABADJN 20 Minutes
ABUROAD 10 Minutes
Food Options in 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDTS BGKT EXP ?

. 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus

. What is the time taken by BDTS BGKT EXP to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi ?

. 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDTS BGKT EXP train is NULL minutes at BANDRATERMINUS .

. What is the train schedule of BDTS BGKT EXP ?

. BDTS BGKT EXP departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 23:55 and reaches at Bhagat Ki Kothi by 16:50.

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)