Bdts Bgkt Exp 19065 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BANDRATERMINUS BDTS Source NULL min 23:55 1 0
BORIVALI BVI 0:25 2:00 min 0:27 2 19
VALSAD BL 2:38 2:00 min 2:40 2 183
SURAT ST 3:50 5:00 min 3:55 2 252
VADODARAJN BRC 5:40 5:00 min 5:45 2 381
AHMEDABADJN ADI 7:45 20:00 min 8:05 2 481
MAHESANAJN MSH 9:51 2:00 min 9:53 2 548
ABUROAD ABR 12:27 10:00 min 12:37 2 666
MARWARJN MJ 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 2 831
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT 16:50 NULL min Destinatio 2 931

Train 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP runs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi on .

BDTS BGKT EXP departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 23:55 and reaches to Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi. The total distance covered by BDTS BGKT EXP is 931 kilometers.

BDTS BGKT EXP passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi.

19065 BDTS BGKT EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BANDRATERMINUS . 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP arrives at BANDRATERMINUS  on Source and departs at 23:55 . You can get down at BANDRATERMINUS to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SURAT 5 Minutes
VADODARAJN 5 Minutes
AHMEDABADJN 20 Minutes
ABUROAD 10 Minutes
Food Options in 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDTS BGKT EXP ?

. 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus

. What is the time taken by BDTS BGKT EXP to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi ?

. 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDTS BGKT EXP train is NULL minutes at BANDRATERMINUS .

. What is the train schedule of BDTS BGKT EXP ?

. BDTS BGKT EXP departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 23:55 and reaches at Bhagat Ki Kothi by 16:50.

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Source 5:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 9:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 8:10 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 6:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 7:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 19:08 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 7:27 7:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 6:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 1:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:53 6:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 5:23 5:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 5:23 5:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 7:06 7:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 8:51 8:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 9:06 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 4:40 4:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 6:06 6:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 9:13 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S