BDTS-JU SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 00:00 00:00 min 13:25 0 0
BORIVALI BVI 13:48 00:00 min 13:51 0 19
SURAT ST 16:37 00:00 min 16:42 0 252
VADODARA JN BRC 18:13 00:00 min 18:18 0 381
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 20:30 00:00 min 20:50 0 479
MAHESANA JN MSH 22:07 00:00 min 22:09 0 548
PALANPUR JN PNU 23:38 00:00 min 23:40 0 613
ABU ROAD ABR 00:25 00:00 min 00:35 1 665
PINDWARA PDWA 01:07 00:00 min 01:09 1 709
JAWAI BANDH JWB 01:38 00:00 min 01:40 1 748
FALNA FA 01:54 00:00 min 01:56 1 764
RANI RANI 02:09 00:00 min 02:11 1 779
MARWAR JN MJ 03:10 00:00 min 03:15 1 831
PALI MARWAR PMY 03:38 00:00 min 03:43 1 861
LUNI JN LUNI 04:18 00:00 min 04:21 1 902
JODHPUR JN JU 05:05 00:00 min 00:00 1 934

Train 02480 BDTS-JU SF SPL runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to JODHPUR JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BDTS-JU SF SPL departs from BANDRA TERMINUS at 13:25 and reaches to JODHPUR JN at 05:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to JODHPUR JN. The total distance covered by BDTS-JU SF SPL is 934 kilometers.

BDTS-JU SF SPL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to JODHPUR JN.

02480 BDTS-JU SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at BANDRA TERMINUS . 02480 BDTS-JU SF SPL arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS  on 00:00 and departs at 13:25 . You can get down at BANDRA TERMINUS to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02480 BDTS-JU SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDTS-JU SF SPL ?

. 02480 BDTS-JU SF SPL starts from BANDRA TERMINUS

. What is the time taken by BDTS-JU SF SPL to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to JODHPUR JN ?

. 02480 BDTS-JU SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to JODHPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDTS-JU SF SPL train is 00 minutes at BANDRA TERMINUS .

. What is the train schedule of BDTS-JU SF SPL ?

. BDTS-JU SF SPL departs from BANDRA TERMINUS at 13:25 and reaches at JODHPUR JN by 05:05.

Related train running from BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 02:50 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL Source 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 08:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 11:05 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL Source 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 23:10 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 03:40 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 10:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04809 JSM JU SPL 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04810 JU JSM SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL Source 08:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 18:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04825 JSM JU EXP SPL 21:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04826 JU JSM EXP SPL Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:05 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:40 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 07:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 03:06 03:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 02:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S