Be Aljn Passenger 54352 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bareilly(BE) Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 04:20 1 0
RAMGANGA RGB 04:34 1:00 min 04:35 1 6
BASHARATGANJ BTG 04:48 2:00 min 04:50 1 15
NISUI NSU 04:59 1:00 min 05:00 1 20
AONLA AO 05:15 5:00 min 05:20 1 27
REOTI B KHERA RBK 05:32 1:00 min 05:33 1 32
KARENGI KEG 05:41 2:00 min 05:43 1 40
DABTARA DUB 05:52 3:00 min 05:55 1 45
PURUA KHERA PRKE 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 1 51
ASAFPUR AFR 06:18 1:00 min 06:19 1 56
SISARKA SSKA 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 1 62
CHANDAUSI JN CH 06:40 5:00 min 06:45 1 69
MAJADA HALT MJHL 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 78
BAHJOI BJ 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 1 86
PATHAKPUR PHX 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 93
DHANARI DN 07:35 2:00 min 07:37 1 100
BHAKRAULI BHKL 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 106
BABRALA BBA 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 1 113
RAJGHAT NARORA RG 08:20 2:00 min 08:22 1 118
DIBAI DIB 08:28 5:00 min 08:33 1 125
DHARAMPUR DMPR 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 132
ATRAULI ROAD AUR 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 139
GODHA GDHA 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 145
SUNAMAI HALT SUNM 09:17 1:00 min 09:18 1 149
HARDUAGANJ HGJ 09:28 2:00 min 09:30 1 154
MANZURGARHI MZGI 09:38 2:00 min 09:40 1 158
ALIGARH JN ALJN 10:15 0 min Destination 1 168

Train 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER runs from Bareilly to Aligarh Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BE - ALJN PASSENGER departs from Bareilly at 04:20 and reaches to Aligarh Junction at 10:15 . It takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Aligarh Junction. The total distance covered by BE - ALJN PASSENGER is 168 kilometers.

BE - ALJN PASSENGER passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Bareilly to Aligarh Junction.

54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at AONLA . 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER arrives at AONLA  on 05:15 and departs at 05:20 . You can get down at AONLA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AONLA 5 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 5 Minutes
DIBAI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE - ALJN PASSENGER ?

. 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE - ALJN PASSENGER to reach from Bareilly to Aligarh Junction ?

. 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Aligarh Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE - ALJN PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at AONLA .

. What is the train schedule of BE - ALJN PASSENGER ?

. BE - ALJN PASSENGER departs from Bareilly at 04:20 and reaches at Aligarh Junction by 10:15.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 0:15 0:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 7:26 7:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 1:35 1:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 7:10 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 8:22 8:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 8:15 8:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 23:10 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:30 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 0:01 0:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 9:32 9:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 8:13 8:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 1:21 1:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 2:11 2:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 6:12 6:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 4:41 4:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 4:37 4:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 2:58 3:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 3:37 3:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 9:30 9:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 8:25 8:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 6:24 6:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 3:40 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:37 1:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:15 6:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 9:53 9:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 5:38 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 5:32 5:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 9:45 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 9:47 9:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 8:45 8:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 1:28 1:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 0:52 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 0:15 0:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 2:09 2:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:56 1:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:08 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 1:12 1:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 5:00 5:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 3:58 4:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:25 8:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 1:21 1:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 6:02 6:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 6:53 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 9:32 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 2:22 2:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 1:21 1:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 8:10 8:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 4:43 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 9:46 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 4:41 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 4:37 4:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 3:37 3:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 1:05 1:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 8:25 8:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 9:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 7:35 7:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:22 22:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 7:50 7:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 9:05 9:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 4:46 4:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 3:36 3:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 9:28 9:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 3:36 3:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 1:32 1:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 13:51 13:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 22:07 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 4:26 4:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 23:19 23:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 12:21 12:23 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 3:48 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 9:19 9:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 8:26 8:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 4:07 4:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 22:06 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 10:02 10:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 22:32 22:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 6:06 6:08 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 18:21 18:23 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 8:13 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 8:13 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:53 1:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:53 1:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 2:10 2:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 3:13 3:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 1:38 1:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 22:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 8:36 8:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 2:46 2:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 1:11 1:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 2:17 2:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 0:10 0:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 0:42 0:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 0:15 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 7:06 7:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 6:06 6:08 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 18:21 18:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 9:39 9:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 23:45 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 2:35 2:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 1:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 6:42 6:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 8:35 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 3:36 3:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 3:36 3:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 4:26 4:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 23:19 23:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:21 12:23 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:50 14:52 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 4:07 4:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 22:06 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 3:13 3:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 1:38 1:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S