Be Ind Express 14320 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bareilly(BE) Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 11:10 1 0
AONLA AO 11:43 02:00 min 11:45 1 28
CHANDAUSI JN CH 12:50 08:00 min 12:58 1 70
BAHJOI BJ 13:12 02:00 min 13:14 1 86
ALIGARH JN ALJN 15:50 05:00 min 15:55 1 168
AGRA CITY AGA 18:11 02:00 min 18:13 1 269
AGRA CANTT AGC 18:40 05:00 min 18:45 1 275
GWALIOR GWL 20:48 05:00 min 20:53 1 393
JHANSI JN JHS 22:30 10:00 min 22:40 1 490
BINA JN BINA 02:20 05:00 min 02:25 2 643
VIDISHA BHS 03:20 02:00 min 03:22 2 728
BHOPAL JN BPL 04:35 15:00 min 04:50 2 781
S HIRDARAMNAGAR SHRN 05:21 02:00 min 05:23 2 791
SEHORE SEH 05:42 02:00 min 05:44 2 820
SHUJALPUR SJP 06:22 02:00 min 06:24 2 861
BERCHHA BCH 07:05 02:00 min 07:07 2 904
UJJAIN JN UJN 09:05 25:00 min 09:30 2 964
DEWAS DWX 10:15 02:00 min 10:17 2 1005
INDORE JN BG INDB 11:05 0 min Destination 2 1044

Train 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS runs from Bareilly to Indore Junction BG on Wednesday .

BE INDB EXPRESS departs from Bareilly at 11:10 and reaches to Indore Junction BG at 11:05 . It takes 23 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Indore Junction BG. The total distance covered by BE INDB EXPRESS is 1044 kilometers.

BE INDB EXPRESS passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Indore Junction BG.

14320 BE INDB EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at UJJAIN JN . 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS arrives at UJJAIN JN  on 09:05 and departs at 09:30 . You can get down at UJJAIN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHANDAUSI JN 08 Minutes
ALIGARH JN 05 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
GWALIOR 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 15 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE INDB EXPRESS ?

. 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE INDB EXPRESS to reach from Bareilly to Indore Junction BG ?

. 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS takes 23 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Indore Junction BG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE INDB EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at UJJAIN JN .

. What is the train schedule of BE INDB EXPRESS ?

. BE INDB EXPRESS departs from Bareilly at 11:10 and reaches at Indore Junction BG by 11:05.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Related train running from Indore Junction BG (INDB)