Be Mb 54077 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bareilly(BE) Old Delhi (MB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 17:15 1 0
RAMGANGA RGB 17:27 1:00 min 17:28 1 6
BASHARATGANJ BTG 17:39 3:00 min 17:42 1 15
NISUI NSU 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 20
AONLA AO 18:00 5:00 min 18:05 1 27
REOTI B KHERA RBK 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 32
KARENGI KEG 18:25 2:00 min 18:27 1 40
DABTARA DUB 18:40 2:00 min 18:42 1 45
PURUA KHERA PRKE 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 51
ASAFPUR AFR 19:00 2:00 min 19:02 1 56
SISARKA SSKA 19:15 2:00 min 19:17 1 62
CHANDAUSI JN CH 19:40 12:00 min 19:52 1 69
GUMTHAL GTF 20:06 2:00 min 20:08 1 73
JARGAON JRJ 20:18 2:00 min 20:20 1 81
RAJA KA SAHASPR RJK 20:43 2:00 min 20:45 1 89
KUNDARKHI KD 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 95
MACHARYA MCV 21:08 2:00 min 21:10 1 105
MORADABAD MB 21:45 0 min Destination 1 113

Train 54077 BE-MB runs from Bareilly to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BE-MB departs from Bareilly at 17:15 and reaches to Old Delhi at 21:45 . It takes 4 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by BE-MB is 113 kilometers.

BE-MB passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Bareilly to Old Delhi.

54077 BE-MB has a maximum halt time of 12 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN . 54077 BE-MB arrives at CHANDAUSI JN  on 19:40 and departs at 19:52 . You can get down at CHANDAUSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AONLA 5 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 12 Minutes
Food Options in 54077 BE-MB
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE-MB ?

. 54077 BE-MB starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE-MB to reach from Bareilly to Old Delhi ?

. 54077 BE-MB takes 4 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE-MB train is 12 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of BE-MB ?

. BE-MB departs from Bareilly at 17:15 and reaches at Old Delhi by 21:45.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (MB)