Be Nbvj 14312 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
BHUJ (BHUJ) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUJ BHUJ Source 0 min 12:45 1 0
ANJAR AJE 13:18 02:00 min 13:20 1 42
ADIPUR AI 13:29 02:00 min 13:31 1 49
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 13:50 25:00 min 14:15 1 58
BHACHAU BG BCOB 14:43 02:00 min 14:45 1 95
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 15:06 02:00 min 15:08 1 111
MALIYA MIYANA MALB 15:40 02:00 min 15:42 1 152
HALVAD HVD 16:15 02:00 min 16:17 1 197
DHRANGDHRA DHG 16:58 02:00 min 17:00 1 228
VIRAMGAM JN VG 18:21 02:00 min 18:23 1 294
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 19:45 35:00 min 20:20 1 359
MAHESANA JN MSH 21:46 02:00 min 21:48 1 427
PALANPUR JN PNU 23:40 02:00 min 23:42 1 492
ABU ROAD ABR 00:30 10:00 min 00:40 2 545
FALNA FA 01:53 02:00 min 01:55 2 643
MARWAR JN MJ 03:20 02:00 min 03:22 2 710
BEAWAR BER 04:22 02:00 min 04:24 2 797
AJMER JN AII 06:05 10:00 min 06:15 2 850
KISHANGARH KSG 06:41 02:00 min 06:43 2 879
NARAINA NRI 07:15 01:00 min 07:16 2 919
PHULERA JN FL 07:29 02:00 min 07:31 2 930
JAIPUR JP 08:35 15:00 min 08:50 2 984
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 08:58 02:00 min 09:00 2 990
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 09:08 01:00 min 09:09 2 995
DAUSA DO 09:42 02:00 min 09:44 2 1046
BANDIKUI JN BKI 10:08 04:00 min 10:12 2 1075
RAJGARH RHG 10:29 01:00 min 10:30 2 1099
ALWAR AWR 11:08 03:00 min 11:11 2 1135
KHAIRTHAL KRH 11:28 01:00 min 11:29 2 1162
REWARI RE 12:30 05:00 min 12:35 2 1209
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 12:53 02:00 min 12:55 2 1230
GARHI HARSARU GHH 13:10 02:00 min 13:12 2 1251
GURGAON GGN 13:22 02:00 min 13:24 2 1261
PALAM PM 13:36 02:00 min 13:38 2 1274
DELHI CANTT DEC 13:46 02:00 min 13:48 2 1277
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 14:08 02:00 min 14:10 2 1287
DELHI DLI 14:35 20:00 min 14:55 2 1291
GHAZIABAD GZB 15:36 02:00 min 15:38 2 1311
PILKHUA PKW 16:02 02:00 min 16:04 2 1337
HAPUR HPU 16:20 05:00 min 16:25 2 1348
GAJRAULA JN GJL 17:25 01:00 min 17:26 2 1399
AMROHA AMRO 17:43 02:00 min 17:45 2 1422
MORADABAD MB 18:30 05:00 min 18:35 2 1452
RAMPUR RMU 19:05 05:00 min 19:10 2 1480
MILAK MIL 19:29 02:00 min 19:31 2 1503
BAREILLY BE 20:35 0 min Destination 2 1543

Train 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP runs from BHUJ to Bareilly on Monday Tuesday Thursday .

ALA HAZRAT EXP departs from BHUJ at 12:45 and reaches to Bareilly at 20:35 . It takes 31 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly. The total distance covered by ALA HAZRAT EXP is 1543 kilometers.

ALA HAZRAT EXP passes through 46 stations in 2 days to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly.

14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 19:45 and departs at 20:20 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GANDHIDHAM BG 25 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 35 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
AJMER JN 10 Minutes
JAIPUR 15 Minutes
REWARI 05 Minutes
DELHI 20 Minutes
HAPUR 05 Minutes
MORADABAD 05 Minutes
RAMPUR 05 Minutes
Food Options in 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALA HAZRAT EXP ?

. 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP starts from BHUJ

. What is the time taken by ALA HAZRAT EXP to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly ?

. 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP takes 31 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALA HAZRAT EXP train is 35 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of ALA HAZRAT EXP ?

. ALA HAZRAT EXP departs from BHUJ at 12:45 and reaches at Bareilly by 20:35.

Related train running from BHUJ (BHUJ)

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)