Be Nbvj Exp 14321 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bareilly(BE) BHUJ (BHUJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 06:35 1 0
MILAK MIL 07:10 01:00 min 07:11 1 40
RAMPUR RMU 07:33 03:00 min 07:36 1 64
MORADABAD MB 08:18 05:00 min 08:23 1 91
AMROHA AMRO 08:50 02:00 min 08:52 1 122
GAJRAULA JN GJL 09:13 01:00 min 09:14 1 145
HAPUR HPU 09:55 02:00 min 09:57 1 195
PILKHUA PKW 10:08 02:00 min 10:10 1 206
GHAZIABAD GZB 10:50 02:00 min 10:52 1 232
DELHI DLI 11:40 10:00 min 11:50 1 252
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 12:06 02:00 min 12:08 1 256
DELHI CANTT DEC 12:23 02:00 min 12:25 1 266
PALAM PM 12:31 02:00 min 12:33 1 269
GURGAON GGN 12:45 02:00 min 12:47 1 283
GARHI HARSARU GHH 12:57 01:00 min 12:58 1 293
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 13:14 02:00 min 13:16 1 313
REWARI RE 13:50 02:00 min 13:52 1 334
KHAIRTHAL KRH 14:29 01:00 min 14:30 1 382
ALWAR AWR 14:52 03:00 min 14:55 1 408
MALAKHERA MKH 15:09 01:00 min 15:10 1 428
RAJGARH RHG 15:24 01:00 min 15:25 1 444
BANDIKUI JN BKI 15:45 05:00 min 15:50 1 469
DAUSA DO 16:08 02:00 min 16:10 1 498
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 16:43 02:00 min 16:45 1 548
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 16:51 02:00 min 16:53 1 554
JAIPUR JP 17:20 10:00 min 17:30 1 559
PHULERA JN FL 18:10 02:00 min 18:12 1 614
NARAINA NRI 18:22 01:00 min 18:23 1 624
KISHANGARH KSG 18:55 02:00 min 18:57 1 668
AJMER JN AII 20:05 10:00 min 20:15 1 694
BEAWAR BER 20:56 02:00 min 20:58 1 746
MARWAR JN MJ 22:13 02:00 min 22:15 1 834
FALNA FA 23:11 02:00 min 23:13 1 900
ABU ROAD ABR 01:13 10:00 min 01:23 2 999
PALANPUR JN PNU 02:42 05:00 min 02:47 2 1051
DISA DISA 03:08 02:00 min 03:10 2 1079
BHILDI BLDI 03:28 02:00 min 03:30 2 1097
DIYODAR DEOR 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 2 1123
RADHANPUR RDHP 04:20 02:00 min 04:22 2 1165
SANTALPUR SNLR 04:52 02:00 min 04:54 2 1208
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 06:38 02:00 min 06:40 2 1299
BHACHAU BG BCOB 06:56 02:00 min 06:58 2 1315
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 07:40 25:00 min 08:05 2 1352
ADIPUR AI 08:13 02:00 min 08:15 2 1361
ANJAR AJE 08:25 02:00 min 08:27 2 1368
BHUJ BHUJ 09:30 0 min Destination 2 1410

Train 14321 BE BHUJ EXP runs from Bareilly to BHUJ on Sunday Monday Wednesday Friday .

BE BHUJ EXP departs from Bareilly at 06:35 and reaches to BHUJ at 09:30 . It takes 26 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to BHUJ . The total distance covered by BE BHUJ EXP is 1410 kilometers.

BE BHUJ EXP passes through 46 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to BHUJ .

14321 BE BHUJ EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at GANDHIDHAM BG . 14321 BE BHUJ EXP arrives at GANDHIDHAM BG  on 07:40 and departs at 08:05 . You can get down at GANDHIDHAM BG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORADABAD 05 Minutes
DELHI 10 Minutes
BANDIKUI JN 05 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
AJMER JN 10 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
PALANPUR JN 05 Minutes
GANDHIDHAM BG 25 Minutes
Food Options in 14321 BE BHUJ EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE BHUJ EXP ?

. 14321 BE BHUJ EXP starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE BHUJ EXP to reach from Bareilly to BHUJ ?

. 14321 BE BHUJ EXP takes 26 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to BHUJ .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE BHUJ EXP train is 25 minutes at GANDHIDHAM BG .

. What is the train schedule of BE BHUJ EXP ?

. BE BHUJ EXP departs from Bareilly at 06:35 and reaches at BHUJ by 09:30.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Related train running from BHUJ (BHUJ)