Be Prg Passenger 54378 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bareilly(BE) Prayag (PYG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 07:15 1 0
BAREILLY CANTT BRYC 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 1 3
RASURIYA RYS 07:32 1:00 min 07:33 1 10
PITAMBARPUR PMR 07:42 2:00 min 07:44 1 20
TISUA TSA 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 28
BILPUR BLPU 08:04 2:00 min 08:06 1 36
MIRANPUR KATRA MK 08:15 2:00 min 08:17 1 42
TILHAR TLH 08:27 2:00 min 08:29 1 52
BAHADURPUR H. BHDH 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 59
BANTHRA BTRA 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 62
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 09:00 5:00 min 09:05 1 71
SHAJAHANPURCORT SXK 09:08 1:00 min 09:09 1 72
ROZA JN ROZA 09:17 2:00 min 09:19 1 78
KAHILIYA KH 09:35 1:00 min 09:36 1 86
ALGAWAN AIG 09:45 1:00 min 09:46 1 95
ANJHI SHAHABAD AJI 09:53 2:00 min 09:55 1 101
SHARMA SHRM 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 107
TODARPUR TDP 10:10 1:00 min 10:11 1 109
BEHTAGOKUL BEG 10:19 2:00 min 10:21 1 116
KAURHA KUF 10:31 2:00 min 10:33 1 125
HARDOI HRI 10:40 5:00 min 10:45 1 133
KARNA KAR 11:03 2:00 min 11:05 1 143
MASIT MST 11:14 2:00 min 11:16 1 151
BAGHAULI BGH 11:25 2:00 min 11:27 1 158
BALAMU JN BLM 11:43 2:00 min 11:45 1 166
DALELNAGAR DLQ 11:55 2:00 min 11:57 1 175
UMAR TALI UTA 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 1 181
SANDILA SAN 12:13 4:00 min 12:17 1 187
RAHIMABAD RBD 12:31 2:00 min 12:33 1 198
DILAWARNAGAR DIL 12:42 2:00 min 12:44 1 205
MALIHABAD MLD 12:52 2:00 min 12:54 1 211
KAKORI KKJ 13:08 2:00 min 13:10 1 221
ALAMNAGAR AMG 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 229
LUCKNOW LKO 14:45 30:00 min 15:15 1 235
DILKUSHA CABIN LBH 15:25 1:00 min 15:26 1 239
BLOCKHUT A BHAW 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 242
UTRAHTIA UTR 15:45 2:00 min 15:47 1 247
MOHANLALGANJ MLJ 16:13 1:00 min 16:14 1 256
KANKAHA KKAH 16:22 1:00 min 16:23 1 264
NIGOHAN NHN 16:31 1:00 min 16:32 1 271
SHRIRAJNAGAR SAGR 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 277
BACHHRAWAN BCN 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 282
KUNEANGANJ KVG 16:57 1:00 min 16:58 1 292
HARCHANDPUR HCP 17:05 1:00 min 17:06 1 298
GANGAGANJ GANG 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 305
RAE BARELI JN RBL 19:00 5:00 min 19:05 1 313
DARYAPUR DYP 19:16 2:00 min 19:18 1 319
LACHHMANPUR LMN 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 334
RAMACHANDRAPUR RCP 20:38 1:00 min 20:39 1 341
UNCHAHAR JN UCR 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 351
ARKHA ARKA 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 353
PWN KLAKNDER RD PQN 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 362
GARHI MANIKPUR GRMR 21:31 1:00 min 21:32 1 369
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ KHNM 21:46 1:00 min 21:47 1 380
BHADRI BHDR 22:02 1:00 min 22:03 1 388
LALGOPALGANJ LGO 22:18 1:00 min 22:19 1 395
RAM CHAURA ROAD RMC 22:31 1:00 min 22:32 1 402
ATRAMPUR ARP 22:42 1:00 min 22:43 1 409
SARAI GOPAL SPGL 22:55 1:00 min 22:56 1 418
PHAPHAMAU JN PFM 23:16 1:00 min 23:17 1 423
PRAYAG GHAT PYG 00:00 0 min Destination 2 432

Train 54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER runs from Bareilly to Prayag on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BE-PRG PASSENGER departs from Bareilly at 07:15 and reaches to Prayag at 00:00 . It takes 16 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Prayag. The total distance covered by BE-PRG PASSENGER is 432 kilometers.

BE-PRG PASSENGER passes through 61 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Prayag.

54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at LUCKNOW . 54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER arrives at LUCKNOW  on 14:45 and departs at 15:15 . You can get down at LUCKNOW to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHAHJEHANPUR 5 Minutes
HARDOI 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 30 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE-PRG PASSENGER ?

. 54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE-PRG PASSENGER to reach from Bareilly to Prayag ?

. 54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER takes 16 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Prayag.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE-PRG PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at LUCKNOW .

. What is the train schedule of BE-PRG PASSENGER ?

. BE-PRG PASSENGER departs from Bareilly at 07:15 and reaches at Prayag by 00:00.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 0:15 0:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 7:26 7:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 1:35 1:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 7:10 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 8:22 8:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 8:15 8:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 23:10 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:30 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 0:01 0:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 9:32 9:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 8:13 8:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 1:21 1:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 2:11 2:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 6:12 6:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 4:41 4:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 4:37 4:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 2:58 3:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 3:37 3:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 9:30 9:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 8:25 8:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 6:24 6:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 3:40 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:37 1:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:15 6:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 9:53 9:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 5:38 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 5:32 5:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 9:45 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 9:47 9:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 8:45 8:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 1:28 1:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 0:52 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 0:15 0:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 2:09 2:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:56 1:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:08 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 1:12 1:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 5:00 5:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 3:58 4:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:25 8:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 1:21 1:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 6:02 6:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 6:53 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 9:32 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 2:22 2:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 1:21 1:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 8:10 8:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 4:43 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 9:46 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 4:41 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 4:37 4:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 3:37 3:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 1:05 1:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 8:25 8:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 9:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 7:35 7:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:22 22:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Prayag (PYG)