Ber Aii Pass 59601 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Marwar Junction(MJ) Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MARWAR JN MJ Source 0 min 05:10 1 0
DHARESHWAR DRS 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 1 9
SOJAT ROAD SOD 05:33 1:00 min 05:34 1 21
BAGRI NAGAR BQN 05:42 1:00 min 05:43 1 26
CHANDAWAL CNL 05:57 1:00 min 05:58 1 36
GURIYA GRI 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 46
HARIPUR HP 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 54
BAR BAR 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 65
SENDRA SEU 06:40 1:00 min 06:41 1 74
AMARPURA APA 06:51 1:00 min 06:52 1 82
BEAWAR BER 07:30 15:00 min 07:45 1 88
BANGURGRAM HALT BNGM 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 93
PIPLAJ PPF 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 97
KHARWA KRW 08:07 1:00 min 08:08 1 103
MANGALIYAWAS MLI 08:22 1:00 min 08:23 1 114
MAKRERA MKRA 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 120
SARADHNA SDH 08:36 2:00 min 08:38 1 124
DAURAI DOZ 08:48 1:00 min 08:49 1 133
AJMER AII 09:00 0 min Destination 1 140

Train 59601 MJ AII PASS runs from Marwar Junction to Ajmer Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MJ AII PASS departs from Marwar Junction at 05:10 and reaches to Ajmer Junction at 09:00 . It takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Marwar Junction to Ajmer Junction. The total distance covered by MJ AII PASS is 140 kilometers.

MJ AII PASS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Marwar Junction to Ajmer Junction.

59601 MJ AII PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at BEAWAR . 59601 MJ AII PASS arrives at BEAWAR  on 07:30 and departs at 07:45 . You can get down at BEAWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BEAWAR 15 Minutes
Food Options in 59601 MJ AII PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MJ AII PASS ?

. 59601 MJ AII PASS starts from Marwar Junction

. What is the time taken by MJ AII PASS to reach from Marwar Junction to Ajmer Junction ?

. 59601 MJ AII PASS takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Marwar Junction to Ajmer Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MJ AII PASS train is 15 minutes at BEAWAR .

. What is the train schedule of MJ AII PASS ?

. MJ AII PASS departs from Marwar Junction at 05:10 and reaches at Ajmer Junction by 09:00.

Related train running from Marwar Junction(MJ)

Related train running from Ajmer Junction (AII)