BGK-SUR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gadag Junction(GDG) Solapur Junction (SUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GADAGJN GDG Source NULL min 2:00 1 0
HOMBAL HBL 2:14 1:00 min 2:15 1 12
BALGANUR BLR 2:23 2:00 min 2:25 1 21
MALLAPUR MLP 2:33 2:00 min 2:35 1 30
HOLEALUR HLAR 2:54 2:00 min 2:55 1 48
LAKHMAPUR LKY 3:09 1:00 min 3:10 1 55
BADAMI BDM 3:19 1:00 min 3:20 1 67
GULEDAGUDDARD GED 3:33 2:00 min 3:35 1 80
BAGALKOT BGK 4:14 15:00 min 4:15 1 93
MANGELA MGL 4:24 1:00 min 4:25 1 101
ALMATTI LMT 5:04 1:00 min 5:05 1 128
WANDAL WDL 5:19 1:00 min 5:20 1 137
BAGEVADIRD BSRX 5:34 1:00 min 5:35 1 146
MULVAD MVD 5:54 1:00 min 5:55 1 164
BIJAPUR BJP 6:29 5:00 min 6:30 1 190
MINCHNAL MNL 6:44 1:00 min 6:45 1 208
NIMBAL NBL 6:59 1:00 min 7:00 1 227
LACHYAN LHN 7:39 1:00 min 7:40 1 251
TADWAL TVL 8:19 1:00 min 8:20 1 264
HOTGI HG 8:43 2:00 min 8:45 1 284
TIKEKARWADI TKWD 8:54 1:00 min 8:55 1 292
SOLAPURJN SUR 9:30 NULL min Destination 1 299

Train 57642 BGK-SUR PASS runs from Gadag Junction to Solapur Junction on .

BGK-SUR PASS departs from Gadag Junction at 2:00 and reaches to Solapur Junction at 9:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gadag Junction to Solapur Junction. The total distance covered by BGK-SUR PASS is 299 kilometers.

BGK-SUR PASS passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Gadag Junction to Solapur Junction.

57642 BGK-SUR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GADAGJN . 57642 BGK-SUR PASS arrives at GADAGJN  on Source and departs at 2:00 . You can get down at GADAGJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BAGALKOT 15 Minutes
BIJAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57642 BGK-SUR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGK-SUR PASS ?

. 57642 BGK-SUR PASS starts from Gadag Junction

. What is the time taken by BGK-SUR PASS to reach from Gadag Junction to Solapur Junction ?

. 57642 BGK-SUR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gadag Junction to Solapur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGK-SUR PASS train is NULL minutes at GADAGJN .

. What is the train schedule of BGK-SUR PASS ?

. BGK-SUR PASS departs from Gadag Junction at 2:00 and reaches at Solapur Junction by 9:30.

Related train running from Gadag Junction(GDG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 19:10 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 19:12 19:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 08:56 08:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 05:50 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL 07:50 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL 18:18 18:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 07:53 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 20:12 20:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 07:51 07:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 13:00 13:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 13:00 13:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 12:23 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 16:19 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 15:48 15:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 17:51 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 03:55 04:00 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 00:30 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 07:40 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 12:00 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 07:29 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 19:13 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS Source 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Solapur Junction (SUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 05:15 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 07:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL Source 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 07:20 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS 17:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 05:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 09:10 09:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 19:37 19:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:45 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 22:15 22:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 14:30 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 08:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 12:15 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 09:50 09:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 17:25 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 07:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 21:00 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 07:30 07:55 SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 15:00 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 14:00 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57628 SUR PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57650 SUR PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 02:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S