Bgkt Bdts Exp 19066 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT Source NULL min 19:40 1 0
MARWARJN MJ 21:33 5:00 min 21:38 1 100
ABUROAD ABR 0:30 10:00 min 0:40 2 266
MAHESANAJN MSH 3:03 2:00 min 3:05 2 383
AHMEDABADJN ADI 4:35 20:00 min 4:55 2 451
VADODARAJN BRC 7:02 5:00 min 7:07 2 551
SURAT ST 8:50 5:00 min 8:55 2 680
VALSAD BL 9:50 2:00 min 9:52 2 748
BORIVALI BVI 11:57 2:00 min 11:59 2 913
BANDRATERMINUS BDTS 12:45 NULL min Destinatio 2 931

Train 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on .

BGKT BDTS EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 19:40 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 12:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by BGKT BDTS EXP is 931 kilometers.

BGKT BDTS EXP passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

19066 BGKT BDTS EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHAGATKIKOTHI . 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP arrives at BHAGATKIKOTHI  on Source and departs at 19:40 . You can get down at BHAGATKIKOTHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MARWARJN 5 Minutes
ABUROAD 10 Minutes
AHMEDABADJN 20 Minutes
VADODARAJN 5 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKT BDTS EXP ?

. 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi

. What is the time taken by BGKT BDTS EXP to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKT BDTS EXP train is NULL minutes at BHAGATKIKOTHI .

. What is the train schedule of BGKT BDTS EXP ?

. BGKT BDTS EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 19:40 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 12:45.

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT)

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)