BGKT BDTS EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT Source NULL min 19:40 1 0
MARWARJN MJ 21:33 5:00 min 21:38 1 100
ABUROAD ABR 0:30 10:00 min 0:40 2 266
MAHESANAJN MSH 3:03 2:00 min 3:05 2 383
AHMEDABADJN ADI 4:35 20:00 min 4:55 2 451
VADODARAJN BRC 7:02 5:00 min 7:07 2 551
SURAT ST 8:50 5:00 min 8:55 2 680
VALSAD BL 9:50 2:00 min 9:52 2 748
BORIVALI BVI 11:57 2:00 min 11:59 2 913
BANDRATERMINUS BDTS 12:45 NULL min Destinatio 2 931

Train 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on .

BGKT BDTS EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 19:40 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 12:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by BGKT BDTS EXP is 931 kilometers.

BGKT BDTS EXP passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

19066 BGKT BDTS EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHAGATKIKOTHI . 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP arrives at BHAGATKIKOTHI  on Source and departs at 19:40 . You can get down at BHAGATKIKOTHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MARWARJN 5 Minutes
ABUROAD 10 Minutes
AHMEDABADJN 20 Minutes
VADODARAJN 5 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKT BDTS EXP ?

. 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi

. What is the time taken by BGKT BDTS EXP to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKT BDTS EXP train is NULL minutes at BHAGATKIKOTHI .

. What is the train schedule of BGKT BDTS EXP ?

. BGKT BDTS EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 19:40 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 12:45.

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 08:01 08:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:18 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL Source 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 20:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 07:27 07:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:53 06:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 07:06 07:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 08:51 08:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 04:40 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 06:06 06:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S