Bgkt Dee Exp 14706 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGAT KI KOTHI BGKT Source NULL min 10:55 1 0
JODHPUR JN JU 11:05 10:00 min 11:15 1 4
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 12:30 5:00 min 12:35 1 108
DEGANA JN DNA 13:08 3:00 min 13:11 1 153
CHOTI KHATU CTKT 13:34 2:00 min 13:36 1 183
DIDWANA DIA 14:11 2:00 min 14:13 1 219
LADNUN LAU 14:39 2:00 min 14:41 1 250
SUJANGARH SUJH 14:54 2:00 min 14:56 1 259
TALCHHAPAR TLC 15:12 2:00 min 15:14 1 273
RATANGARH JN RTGH 16:10 5:00 min 16:15 1 305
CHURU CUR 16:50 10:00 min 17:00 1 348
SADULPUR JN SDLP 17:50 5:00 min 17:55 1 406
RAMPURA BERI RMB 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 435
LOHARU LHU 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 455
Satnali STNL 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 473
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 19:18 2:00 min 19:20 1 497
REWARI RE 20:30 5:00 min 20:35 1 547
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 20:54 2:00 min 20:56 1 568
GURGAON GGN 21:21 2:00 min 21:23 1 598
DELHI CANTT DEC 21:49 2:00 min 21:51 1 615
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 22:10 NULL min Destinatio 1 625

Train 14706 BGKT DEE EXP runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on .

BGKT DEE EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 10:55 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 22:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by BGKT DEE EXP is 625 kilometers.

BGKT DEE EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

14706 BGKT DEE EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHAGAT KI KOTHI . 14706 BGKT DEE EXP arrives at BHAGAT KI KOTHI  on Source and departs at 10:55 . You can get down at BHAGAT KI KOTHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JODHPUR JN 10 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
RATANGARH JN 5 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
SADULPUR JN 5 Minutes
LOHARU 5 Minutes
REWARI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14706 BGKT DEE EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKT DEE EXP ?

. 14706 BGKT DEE EXP starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi

. What is the time taken by BGKT DEE EXP to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 14706 BGKT DEE EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKT DEE EXP train is NULL minutes at BHAGAT KI KOTHI .

. What is the train schedule of BGKT DEE EXP ?

. BGKT DEE EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 10:55 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 22:10.

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT)

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)