Bgkt Vskp Weekly Exp 18574 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGAT KI KOTHI BGKT Source 0 min 14:00 1 0
JODHPUR JN JU 14:10 10:00 min 14:20 1 3
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 15:53 5:00 min 15:58 1 108
DEGANA JN DNA 16:44 3:00 min 16:47 1 152
MAKRANA JN MKN 17:19 3:00 min 17:22 1 196
PHULERA JN FL 19:20 2:00 min 19:22 1 261
JAIPUR JP 20:15 10:00 min 20:25 1 316
DURGAPURA DPA 20:32 3:00 min 20:35 1 323
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 21:22 2:00 min 21:24 1 382
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 22:35 10:00 min 22:45 1 447
KOTA JN KOTA 00:10 20:00 min 00:30 2 555
BARAN BAZ 01:50 5:00 min 01:55 2 621
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 03:08 2:00 min 03:10 2 680
GUNA GUNA 05:15 10:00 min 05:25 2 740
MALKHERI MAKR 08:16 2:00 min 08:18 2 855
SAUGOR SGO 09:10 5:00 min 09:15 2 926
DAMOH DMO 10:18 2:00 min 10:20 2 1004
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 12:25 10:00 min 12:35 2 1113
SHAHDOL SDL 14:55 5:00 min 15:00 2 1240
ANUPPUR JN APR 15:45 5:00 min 15:50 2 1281
PENDRA ROAD PND 16:35 2:00 min 16:37 2 1332
USLAPUR USL 19:05 10:00 min 19:15 2 1424
BHATAPARA BYT 20:01 2:00 min 20:03 2 1467
RAIPUR JN R 21:05 20:00 min 21:25 2 1531
MAHASAMUND MSMD 22:28 2:00 min 22:30 2 1585
KHARIAR ROAD KRAR 23:10 2:00 min 23:12 2 1637
KANTABANJI KBJ 00:15 10:00 min 00:25 3 1701
TITLAGARH TIG 01:00 10:00 min 01:10 3 1735
KESINGA KSNG 01:23 2:00 min 01:25 3 1748
MUNIGUDA MNGD 02:48 2:00 min 02:50 3 1820
RAYAGADA RGDA 04:25 5:00 min 04:30 3 1874
PARVATIPURAM PVP 05:11 2:00 min 05:13 3 1921
BOBBILI VBL 05:38 2:00 min 05:40 3 1945
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 06:35 5:00 min 06:40 3 1998
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 07:55 0 min Destination 3 2059

Train 18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction on Saturday .

BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 14:00 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 07:55 . It takes 41 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP is 2059 kilometers.

BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP passes through 35 stations in 3 days to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction.

18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KOTA JN . 18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP arrives at KOTA JN  on 00:10 and departs at 00:30 . You can get down at KOTA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JODHPUR JN 10 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 10 Minutes
KOTA JN 20 Minutes
BARAN 5 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
SAUGOR 5 Minutes
KATNI MURWARA 10 Minutes
SHAHDOL 5 Minutes
ANUPPUR JN 5 Minutes
USLAPUR 10 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 20 Minutes
KANTABANJI 10 Minutes
TITLAGARH 10 Minutes
RAYAGADA 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP ?

. 18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi

. What is the time taken by BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP takes 41 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP train is 20 minutes at KOTA JN .

. What is the train schedule of BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP ?

. BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 14:00 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 07:55.

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 19:08 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 7:27 7:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 6:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 1:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:53 6:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 5:23 5:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 5:23 5:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 7:06 7:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 8:51 8:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 9:06 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 4:40 4:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 6:06 6:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 9:13 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF 2:05 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train 8:15 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:45 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train 14:15 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08301 Sambalpur Banaswadi Special 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08302 Banaswadi Sambalpur SpecialFare Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 8:30 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 3:30 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 7:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 9:10 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 7:10 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 7:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 1:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 7:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 3:45 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 0:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 8:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 7:55 8:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 8:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 9:05 9:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 6:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destination 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 3:30 3:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S