Bgktpune Express 11089 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGAT KI KOTHI BGKT Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
LUNI JN LUNI 05:52 3:00 min 05:55 1 28
PALI MARWAR PMY 06:39 5:00 min 06:44 1 69
MARWAR JN MJ 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 1 100
FALNA FA 08:28 2:00 min 08:30 1 166
ABU ROAD ABR 10:10 10:00 min 10:20 1 265
PALANPUR JN PNU 11:50 2:00 min 11:52 1 318
MAHESANA JN MSH 13:05 2:00 min 13:07 1 383
SABARMATI BG SBIB 14:08 2:00 min 14:10 1 445
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 15:20 55:00 min 16:15 1 451
NADIAD JN ND 16:59 2:00 min 17:01 1 497
ANAND JN ANND 17:19 2:00 min 17:21 1 515
VADODARA JN BRC 18:02 5:00 min 18:07 1 551
BHARUCH JN BH 19:01 2:00 min 19:03 1 621
SURAT ST 20:00 10:00 min 20:10 1 680
NAVSARI NVS 20:38 2:00 min 20:40 1 709
VALSAD BL 21:21 2:00 min 21:23 1 748
VAPI VAPI 21:46 2:00 min 21:48 1 772
DAHANU ROAD DRD 22:26 2:00 min 22:28 1 823
VASAI ROAD BSR 00:10 20:00 min 00:30 2 895
BHIWANDI ROAD BIRD 00:53 2:00 min 00:55 2 922
KALYAN JN KYN 01:31 4:00 min 01:35 2 936
KARJAT KJT 02:18 2:00 min 02:20 2 982
LONAVALA LNL 03:02 3:00 min 03:05 2 1010
SHIVAJI NAGAR SVJR 04:08 2:00 min 04:10 2 1072
PUNE JN PUNE 04:40 0 min Destination 2 1074

Train 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Junction on Tuesday .

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 05:30 and reaches to Pune Junction at 04:40 . It takes 23 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by BGKTPUNE EXPRESS is 1074 kilometers.

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS passes through 26 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Junction.

11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 55 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 15:20 and departs at 16:15 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALI MARWAR 5 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 55 Minutes
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
SURAT 10 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 20 Minutes
Food Options in 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKTPUNE EXPRESS ?

. 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi

. What is the time taken by BGKTPUNE EXPRESS to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Junction ?

. 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS takes 23 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKTPUNE EXPRESS train is 55 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of BGKTPUNE EXPRESS ?

. BGKTPUNE EXPRESS departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 05:30 and reaches at Pune Junction by 04:40.

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 19:08 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 7:27 7:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 6:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 1:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:53 6:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 5:23 5:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 5:23 5:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 7:06 7:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 8:51 8:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 9:06 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 4:40 4:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 6:06 6:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 9:13 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 5:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 7:25 7:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 7:40 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 1:20 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 5:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 9:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 2:50 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 7:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 2:20 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 7:50 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 8:10 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 1:55 2:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 0:35 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 2:04 2:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 9:05 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 3:00 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 0:10 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 3:20 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 9:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 0:30 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 7:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 7:40 7:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 8:10 8:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 2:45 2:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 4:05 4:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 4:05 4:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 0:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 8:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 6:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 7:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 7:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 9:40 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 8:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 0:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 1:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 1:25 1:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:20 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S