BHARUCH VTL PAS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bharuch Junction(BH) Vadtal Swaminarayan (VTL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHARUCH JN BH Source NULL min 5:45 1 0
CHAVAJ CVJ 5:53 1:00 min 5:54 1 5
NABIPUR NIU 6:01 1:00 min 6:02 1 12
VAREDIYA VRE 6:10 1:00 min 6:11 1 19
PALEJ PLJ 6:19 1:00 min 6:20 1 25
LAKODARA LKD 6:28 1:00 min 6:29 1 32
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 6:37 1:00 min 6:38 1 40
KASHIPURA SARAR KSPR 6:46 1:00 min 6:47 1 48
ITOLA ITA 6:53 1:00 min 6:54 1 52
VARNAMA VRM 6:59 1:00 min 7:00 1 55
MAKAR PURA MPR 7:07 1:00 min 7:08 1 61
VISHVAMITRI JN. VS 7:15 1:00 min 7:16 1 67
VADODARA JN BRC 7:40 10:00 min 7:50 1 70
BAJVA BJW 8:08 1:00 min 8:09 1 77
RANOLI RNO 8:20 2:00 min 8:22 1 82
NANDESARI NDR 8:26 2:00 min 8:28 1 85
VASAD JN VDA 8:34 2:00 min 8:36 1 90
ADAS ROAD ADD 8:42 1:00 min 8:43 1 95
VADOD VXD 8:49 1:00 min 8:50 1 99
ANAND JN ANND 9:10 35:00:00 min 9:45 1 105
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 9:58 2:00 min 10:00 1 113
VADTAL SWAMNRYN VTL 10:25 NULL min Destination 1 119

Train 59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS runs from Bharuch Junction to Vadtal Swaminarayan on .

BHARUCH VTL PAS departs from Bharuch Junction at 5:45 and reaches to Vadtal Swaminarayan at 10:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bharuch Junction to Vadtal Swaminarayan. The total distance covered by BHARUCH VTL PAS is 119 kilometers.

BHARUCH VTL PAS passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Bharuch Junction to Vadtal Swaminarayan.

59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHARUCH JN . 59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS arrives at BHARUCH JN  on Source and departs at 5:45 . You can get down at BHARUCH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
ANAND JN 35 Minutes
Food Options in 59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BHARUCH VTL PAS ?

. 59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS starts from Bharuch Junction

. What is the time taken by BHARUCH VTL PAS to reach from Bharuch Junction to Vadtal Swaminarayan ?

. 59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bharuch Junction to Vadtal Swaminarayan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BHARUCH VTL PAS train is NULL minutes at BHARUCH JN .

. What is the train schedule of BHARUCH VTL PAS ?

. BHARUCH VTL PAS departs from Bharuch Junction at 5:45 and reaches at Vadtal Swaminarayan by 10:25.

Related train running from Bharuch Junction(BH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 10:12 10:14 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 16:59 17:01 CC M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 09:17 09:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 03:07 03:09 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 15:41 15:43 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 09:17 09:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:35 18:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 03:16 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 03:16 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 08:50 08:52 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 03:09 03:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 03:34 03:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 16:32 16:34 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 09:20 09:22 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 04:21 04:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 23:57 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 23:57 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 16:22 16:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 10:12 10:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 18:23 18:25 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 08:16 08:18 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 17:54 17:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 07:16 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 23:09 23:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 16:14 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 20:49 20:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 05:19 05:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 01:24 01:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 01:24 01:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 08:11 08:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 11:24 11:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 01:39 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 08:09 08:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 02:20 02:22 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 02:20 02:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 10:54 10:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 03:09 03:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 17:21 17:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 05:04 05:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 15:59 16:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 15:59 16:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 16:22 16:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 01:10 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 23:24 23:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 03:34 03:36 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 22:39 22:41 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 06:31 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 09:17 09:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 20:09 20:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 04:47 04:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 06:02 06:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 14:39 14:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09155 ST BRC SPECIAL 18:59 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
09156 BRC ST SPECIAL 07:17 07:18 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 01:54 01:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 01:11 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 16:14 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 10:54 10:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 18:49 18:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 01:31 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 18:54 18:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 18:54 18:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 15:05 15:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 19:41 19:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 09:40 09:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 12:13 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 09:37 09:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 19:52 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 10:12 10:14 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 17:05 17:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 03:57 03:59 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 16:39 16:41 3A M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 12:32 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 13:04 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 03:19 03:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 17:04 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 09:20 09:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 04:49 04:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 18:40 18:42 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 08:32 08:34 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 18:24 18:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 07:35 07:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 20:04 20:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 21:31 21:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 00:04 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 00:41 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 07:50 07:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 21:22 21:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 20:09 20:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 03:39 03:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 03:39 03:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:57 09:59 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 22:54 22:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 23:36 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 17:34 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 02:25 02:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 14:50 14:52 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 11:43 11:45 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 06:50 06:52 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 21:22 21:24 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 06:42 06:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 14:27 14:28 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 13:38 13:40 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 16:40 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 08:49 08:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 22:45 22:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 15:31 15:33 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 10:56 10:58 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 13:04 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 01:16 01:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 16:44 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 04:09 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 07:50 07:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 22:52 22:54 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 16:14 16:16 3A M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 11:34 11:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 11:34 11:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 04:19 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 08:22 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 00:59 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 17:34 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 16:06 16:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 01:22 01:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 00:12 00:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 21:22 21:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 02:25 02:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 14:49 14:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 07:50 07:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 05:16 05:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 14:27 14:28 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 13:38 13:40 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
31741 RHA - GEDE LOCAL 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
31742 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
31743 RHA - GEDE LOCAL 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31744 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
31745 RHA - GEDE LOCAL 07:46 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
31746 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 12:10 12:11 N/A M T W T F S S
31747 RHA-GEDE LOCAL 09:06 09:07 N/A M T W T F S S
31748 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
31749 RHA -GEDE LOCAL 13:56 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
31750 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 17:55 17:56 N/A M T W T F S S
31751 RHA -GEDE LOCAL 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
31752 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 18:55 18:56 N/A M T W T F S S
31753 RHA -GEDE LOCAL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
31754 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 21:13 21:14 N/A M T W T F S S
31755 RHA-GEDE LOCAL 19:51 19:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31756 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 22:23 22:24 N/A M T W T F S S
31757 RHA-GXD LOCAL 11:04 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31758 GEDE-RHA LOCAL 10:15 10:16 N/A M T W T F S S
31911 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 06:28 06:29 N/A M T W T F S S
31912 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 04:14 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31913 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 09:52 09:53 N/A M T W T F S S
31914 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 05:30 05:31 N/A M T W T F S S
31915 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 12:03 12:04 N/A M T W T F S S
31916 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 07:37 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
31917 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 14:56 14:57 N/A M T W T F S S
31918 GEDE - SDAH LOCALD 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
31919 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 16:12 16:13 N/A M T W T F S S
31920 GEDE- SDAH LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
31921 SDAH - GEDE LOCAL 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
31922 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
31923 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 20:30 20:31 N/A M T W T F S S
31924 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 16:00 16:01 N/A M T W T F S S
31925 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 21:21 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
31926 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31927 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 22:41 22:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31928 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 21:50 21:51 N/A M T W T F S S
31929 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 23:36 23:37 N/A M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59031 ST - BH PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59032 BH - ST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 22:41 22:43 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 04:27 04:29 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 08:17 08:19 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 18:51 18:53 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69109 ST-BRC MEMU 17:38 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69110 BRC-ST MEMU 13:03 13:04 N/A M T W T F S S
69111 ST-BRC MEMU 19:04 19:06 N/A M T W T F S S
69112 BRC - ST MEMU 07:20 07:21 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Vadtal Swaminarayan (VTL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59163 ANND VTL PASS 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59164 VTL ANND PASS Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S