BHC BLS PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58030 - BHC BLS PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Bhadrakh(BHC) Balasore (BLS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHADRAKH BHC Source NULL min 11:40 1 0
RANITAL RNTL 11:48 1:00 min 11:49 1 7
MARKONA MKO 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 14
SABIRA SZZ 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 20
SORO SORO 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 28
BAHANAGA BAZAR BNBR 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 1 37
PANPANA PNPN 12:26 2:00 min 12:28 1 42
KHANTAPARA KHF 12:32 2:00 min 12:34 1 46
NILGIRI ROAD NGRD 12:38 2:00 min 12:40 1 51
BALASORE BLS 13:10 NULL min Destination 1 62
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER runs from Bhadrakh to Balasore on .

BHC BLS PASSENGER departs from Bhadrakh at 11:40 and reaches to Balasore at 13:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhadrakh to Balasore. The total distance covered by BHC BLS PASSENGER is 62 kilometers.

BHC BLS PASSENGER passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhadrakh to Balasore.

58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHADRAKH . 58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER arrives at BHADRAKH  on Source and departs at 11:40 . You can get down at BHADRAKH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BHC BLS PASSENGER ?

. 58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER starts from Bhadrakh

. What is the time taken by BHC BLS PASSENGER to reach from Bhadrakh to Balasore ?

. 58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhadrakh to Balasore.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BHC BLS PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at BHADRAKH .

. What is the train schedule of BHC BLS PASSENGER ?

. BHC BLS PASSENGER departs from Bhadrakh at 11:40 and reaches at Balasore by 13:10.

Related train running from Bhadrakh(BHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 17:43 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 14:08 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 18:36 18:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:48 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 16:58 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:52 06:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:10 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 12:38 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 13:05 13:07 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 01:23 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 12:45 12:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 13:48 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 19:37 19:39 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 06:45 06:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 09:18 09:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 06:43 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 22:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 03:35 03:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 18:36 18:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 23:35 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 02:30 02:32 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 00:28 00:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 08:12 08:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 17:56 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 18:35 18:37 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 09:13 09:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:17 14:19 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 13:15 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 02:50 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 23:17 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 01:35 01:37 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 02:00 02:02 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 19:25 19:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:56 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 01:57 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 15:12 15:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 14:17 14:19 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER 20:50 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 06:40 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Balasore (BLS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 16:38 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 09:02 09:06 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 12:44 12:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 15:04 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 10:33 10:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 08:02 08:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 07:36 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 13:16 13:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 03:18 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 02:52 02:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 03:18 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:49 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:56 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 11:38 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 13:51 13:53 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 01:52 01:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 02:06 02:11 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 00:12 00:17 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:48 20:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:44 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 02:59 03:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 12:20 12:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 12:46 12:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 01:06 01:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 13:16 13:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 17:59 18:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 20:27 20:29 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 07:31 07:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 10:10 10:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 05:42 05:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:56 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 15:33 15:38 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:10 10:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 05:42 05:44 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 17:59 18:01 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 15:56 15:58 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 06:51 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 20:32 20:37 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 05:56 06:01 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 02:33 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 19:26 19:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 19:26 19:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 23:59 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 02:36 02:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 19:37 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 19:37 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 01:15 01:17 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 01:20 01:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 16:43 16:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 09:01 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 17:37 17:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 09:57 10:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 10:44 10:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 07:33 07:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:45 12:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:47 22:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 10:35 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 14:02 14:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 00:04 00:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 06:56 07:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 09:33 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 16:20 16:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:59 18:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 08:02 08:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:54 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 02:46 02:51 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 06:44 06:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 20:17 20:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 14:14 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 11:38 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:39 15:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 21:58 22:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 06:54 06:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 14:31 14:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 14:02 14:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 18:48 18:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 21:44 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 12:43 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 21:44 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 21:48 21:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 16:14 16:16 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 15:03 15:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:44 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 05:49 05:54 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 20:47 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 06:58 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 21:23 21:28 N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER 17:09 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER 18:32 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 08:01 08:06 N/A M T W T F S S
58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68021 KGP BLS LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68022 BLS KGP LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78013 BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78016 BGY - BPO DEMU PASENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78017 BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S