BHONGIR-FM MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhongir(BG) Falaknuma (FM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHONGIR BG Source 0 min 09:00 1 0
BIBINAGAR BN 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 13
GHATKESAR GT 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 26
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 34
MALKAJGIRI MJF 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 44
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 45
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 47
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 48
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 49
VIDYANAGAR VAR 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 50
KACHEGUDA KCG 10:31 1:00 min 10:32 1 52
MALAKPET KCG MXT 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 54
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 55
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 56
HUPPUGUDA HPG 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 58
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 10:50 0 min Destination 1 60

Train 67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU runs from Bhongir to Falaknuma on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BHONGIR-FM MEMU departs from Bhongir at 09:00 and reaches to Falaknuma at 10:50 . It takes 1 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Bhongir to Falaknuma. The total distance covered by BHONGIR-FM MEMU is 60 kilometers.

BHONGIR-FM MEMU passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhongir to Falaknuma.

67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BIBINAGAR . 67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU arrives at BIBINAGAR  on 09:14 and departs at 09:15 . You can get down at BIBINAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BHONGIR-FM MEMU ?

. 67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU starts from Bhongir

. What is the time taken by BHONGIR-FM MEMU to reach from Bhongir to Falaknuma ?

. 67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU takes 1 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Bhongir to Falaknuma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BHONGIR-FM MEMU train is 1 minutes at BIBINAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of BHONGIR-FM MEMU ?

. BHONGIR-FM MEMU departs from Bhongir at 09:00 and reaches at Falaknuma by 10:50.

Related train running from Bhongir(BG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 08:14 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:55 23:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:42 01:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 03:31 03:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:54 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 08:55 08:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 18:35 18:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:55 05:56 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 16:28 16:29 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 08:44 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 18:16 18:18 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:42 06:43 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 15:25 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 09:01 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 21:09 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 07:09 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 20:49 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 08:14 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 03:49 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:54 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 09:09 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 19:04 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 12:04 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 13:14 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 16:12 16:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 08:49 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 18:55 18:56 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 06:49 06:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 15:57 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:59 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 19:44 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 07:40 07:41 SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 20:04 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 15:49 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Falaknuma (FM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 08:08 08:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:15 17:16 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 09:40 09:41 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:05 09:06 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:59 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI Source 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI Source 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI Source 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI Source 13:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 12:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 13:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 16:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 22:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB Source 13:56 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 11:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 14:52 14:53 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:14 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 10:00 10:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS 13:26 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:08 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:43 04:44 N/A M T W T F S S
77631 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77632 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77633 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77634 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77635 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77638 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77640 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77641 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77642 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77643 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:46 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
77647 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:19 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER 22:04 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 08:57 08:58 N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S