Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHUJ (GIMB) Palanpur Junction (PNU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
BHIMASAR BG BMSB 06:14 2:00 min 06:16 1 14
CHIRAI BG CHIB 06:26 2:00 min 06:28 1 24
BHACHAU BG BCOB 06:40 2:00 min 06:42 1 37
VONDH VONB 06:51 2:00 min 06:53 1 46
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 07:06 2:00 min 07:08 1 53
LAKADIYA LKZ 07:21 2:00 min 07:23 1 62
SHIVLANKHA SIA 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 69
CHITROD COE 07:41 2:00 min 07:43 1 76
KIDIYANAGA KYG 07:53 2:00 min 07:55 1 87
PADAMPUR PDF 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 94
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA BUBR 08:14 2:00 min 08:16 1 102
ADESAR AAR 08:24 2:00 min 08:26 1 112
LAKHPAT LAA 08:34 2:00 min 08:36 1 118
PIPRALA PFL 08:45 2:00 min 08:47 1 128
GARMADI GM 08:55 2:00 min 08:57 1 137
SANTALPUR SNLR 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 1 144
CHHANSARA CASA 09:16 2:00 min 09:18 1 154
VAGHPURA VU 09:26 2:00 min 09:28 1 161
VARAHI VRX 09:36 2:00 min 09:38 1 171
PIPLEE PLE 09:46 2:00 min 09:48 1 179
RADHANPUR RDHP 10:06 2:00 min 10:08 1 187
DEVGAM DVGM 10:20 2:00 min 10:22 1 200
BHABHAR BAH 10:34 2:00 min 10:36 1 212
MITHA MITA 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 219
DIYODAR DEOR 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 229
DHANAKWADA DKW 11:03 2:00 min 11:05 1 236
JASALI JSI 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 1 245
BHILDI BLDI 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 255
LORWADA LW 11:37 2:00 min 11:39 1 265
DISA DISA 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 273
CHANDISAR CDS 12:13 2:00 min 12:15 1 287
PALANPUR JN PNU 13:00 0 min Destination 1 301

Train 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER runs from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GIMB PNU PASSENGER departs from BHUJ at 06:00 and reaches to Palanpur Junction at 13:00 . It takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction. The total distance covered by GIMB PNU PASSENGER is 301 kilometers.

GIMB PNU PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction.

59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BHIMASAR BG . 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER arrives at BHIMASAR BG  on 06:14 and departs at 06:16 . You can get down at BHIMASAR BG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GIMB PNU PASSENGER ?

. 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER starts from BHUJ

. What is the time taken by GIMB PNU PASSENGER to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction ?

. 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GIMB PNU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at BHIMASAR BG .

. What is the train schedule of GIMB PNU PASSENGER ?

. GIMB PNU PASSENGER departs from BHUJ at 06:00 and reaches at Palanpur Junction by 13:00.

Related train running from BHUJ (GIMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 13:05 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP Source 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 13:50 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 7:40 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 2:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 5:05 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 7:05 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP Source 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 4:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 22:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:30 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:30 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 7:40 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER 20:00 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Palanpur Junction (PNU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 22:13 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 22:46 22:48 3A M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 0:55 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 0:29 0:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 1:03 1:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 0:55 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 19:36 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 21:04 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 5:00 5:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 7:10 7:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 10:50 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 0:45 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 1:53 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 2:47 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 2:47 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 16:20 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 0:02 0:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 22:05 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 9:22 9:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 4:08 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 9:50 9:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 4:28 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 7:55 7:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:50 9:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 13:52 13:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 13:15 13:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 7:55 7:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 3:22 3:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 0:01 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 12:13 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 22:05 22:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:18 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 4:06 4:08 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 6:26 6:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 1:53 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 8:38 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 1:53 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 5:02 5:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 16:58 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 22:05 22:07 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 0:01 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 5:55 5:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 5:55 5:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 5:55 5:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 17:50 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 10:23 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 4:45 4:47 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 21:00 21:06 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 3:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79437 MSH - ABR DMU 18:50 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
79438 ABR - MSH DMU 6:28 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 0:55 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 0:29 0:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 21:19 21:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 5:00 5:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 21:02 21:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 7:40 7:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S