Bhuj Pnu Passenger 59425 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHUJ (GIMB) Palanpur Junction (PNU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
BHIMASAR BG BMSB 06:14 2:00 min 06:16 1 14
CHIRAI BG CHIB 06:26 2:00 min 06:28 1 24
BHACHAU BG BCOB 06:40 2:00 min 06:42 1 37
VONDH VONB 06:51 2:00 min 06:53 1 46
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 07:06 2:00 min 07:08 1 53
LAKADIYA LKZ 07:21 2:00 min 07:23 1 62
SHIVLANKHA SIA 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 69
CHITROD COE 07:41 2:00 min 07:43 1 76
KIDIYANAGA KYG 07:53 2:00 min 07:55 1 87
PADAMPUR PDF 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 94
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA BUBR 08:14 2:00 min 08:16 1 102
ADESAR AAR 08:24 2:00 min 08:26 1 112
LAKHPAT LAA 08:34 2:00 min 08:36 1 118
PIPRALA PFL 08:45 2:00 min 08:47 1 128
GARMADI GM 08:55 2:00 min 08:57 1 137
SANTALPUR SNLR 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 1 144
CHHANSARA CASA 09:16 2:00 min 09:18 1 154
VAGHPURA VU 09:26 2:00 min 09:28 1 161
VARAHI VRX 09:36 2:00 min 09:38 1 171
PIPLEE PLE 09:46 2:00 min 09:48 1 179
RADHANPUR RDHP 10:06 2:00 min 10:08 1 187
DEVGAM DVGM 10:20 2:00 min 10:22 1 200
BHABHAR BAH 10:34 2:00 min 10:36 1 212
MITHA MITA 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 219
DIYODAR DEOR 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 229
DHANAKWADA DKW 11:03 2:00 min 11:05 1 236
JASALI JSI 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 1 245
BHILDI BLDI 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 255
LORWADA LW 11:37 2:00 min 11:39 1 265
DISA DISA 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 273
CHANDISAR CDS 12:13 2:00 min 12:15 1 287
PALANPUR JN PNU 13:00 0 min Destination 1 301

Train 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER runs from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GIMB PNU PASSENGER departs from BHUJ at 06:00 and reaches to Palanpur Junction at 13:00 . It takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction. The total distance covered by GIMB PNU PASSENGER is 301 kilometers.

GIMB PNU PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction.

59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BHIMASAR BG . 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER arrives at BHIMASAR BG  on 06:14 and departs at 06:16 . You can get down at BHIMASAR BG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GIMB PNU PASSENGER ?

. 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER starts from BHUJ

. What is the time taken by GIMB PNU PASSENGER to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction ?

. 59425 GIMB PNU PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from BHUJ to Palanpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GIMB PNU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at BHIMASAR BG .

. What is the train schedule of GIMB PNU PASSENGER ?

. GIMB PNU PASSENGER departs from BHUJ at 06:00 and reaches at Palanpur Junction by 13:00.

Related train running from BHUJ (GIMB)

Related train running from Palanpur Junction (PNU)