Bikaner - Haridwar Special Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bikaner Junction(BKN) Haridwar Junction (HW)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIKANERJN BKN Source 0 min 19:45 1 0
NAPASAR NPS 20:10 2:00 min 20:12 1 26
SUDSAR SDF 20:30 2:00 min 20:32 1 49
SRIDUNGARGARH SDGH 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 73
RAJALDESAR RJR 21:27 2:00 min 21:29 1 119
RATANGARHJN RTGH 21:50 5:00 min 21:55 1 137
CHURU CUR 22:30 10:00 min 22:40 1 180
SADULPURJN SDLP 23:30 5:00 min 23:35 1 237
LOHARU LHU 0:13 2:00 min 0:15 2 287
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 0:44 2:00 min 0:46 2 328
REWARI RE 1:43 2:00 min 1:45 2 379
DELHI DLI 3:25 15:00 min 3:40 2 461
DELHISHAHDARA DSA 4:05 2:00 min 4:07 2 467
SHAMLI SMQL 6:25 5:00 min 6:30 2 554
TAPRI TPZ 8:06 2:00 min 8:08 2 618
ROORKEE RK 8:47 2:00 min 8:49 2 650
HARIDWARJN HW 10:25 0 min Destinatio 2 691

Train 4735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special runs from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction on .

Bikaner - Haridwar Special departs from Bikaner Junction at 19:45 and reaches to Haridwar Junction at 10:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction. The total distance covered by Bikaner - Haridwar Special is 691 kilometers.

Bikaner - Haridwar Special passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction.

4735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DELHI . 4735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special arrives at DELHI  on 3:25 and departs at 3:40 . You can get down at DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RATANGARHJN 5 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
SADULPURJN 5 Minutes
DELHI 15 Minutes
SHAMLI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 4735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the Bikaner - Haridwar Special ?

. 4735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special starts from Bikaner Junction

. What is the time taken by Bikaner - Haridwar Special to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction ?

. 4735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of Bikaner - Haridwar Special train is 15 minutes at DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of Bikaner - Haridwar Special ?

. Bikaner - Haridwar Special departs from Bikaner Junction at 19:45 and reaches at Haridwar Junction by 10:25.

Related train running from Bikaner Junction(BKN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 10:10 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL Source 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 07:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 21:30 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 04:00 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 09:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL Source 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 16:20 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL Source 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 14:15 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 11:25 11:35 SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 05:20 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Source 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 16:30 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:10 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 15:55 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 15:30 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22308 BKN-MTD Source 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 06:25 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:50 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:00 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS Source 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 04:35 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 21:15 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54705 BKN- RTGH PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 09:45 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Haridwar Junction (HW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 11:36 11:41 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 18:12 18:17 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 13:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 14:52 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 00:52 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 03:35 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 16:55 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 08:45 08:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 18:29 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL Source 14:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 13:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 15:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL Source 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 10:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 19:27 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 06:42 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:20 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 08:45 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 18:58 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 11:30 11:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:05 18:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 14:10 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 12:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:53 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:05 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:45 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:37 22:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:05 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 22:55 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 14:50 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 14:15 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 02:30 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 00:47 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 03:25 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:05 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 07:50 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 14:35 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:17 17:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:25 07:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 18:45 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 07:25 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:00 19:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 09:19 09:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 18:00 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 12:40 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 02:30 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54481 HW - RKSH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54482 RKSH - HW PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54483 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54484 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54485 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54486 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S