51607 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bina Junction(BINA) GUNA JN (GUNA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BINA JN BINA Source 0 min 06:20 1 0
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 06:32 1:00 min 06:33 1 8
SEMARKHERI SRKI 06:41 1:00 min 06:42 1 13
KANJAI KXB 06:49 2:00 min 06:51 1 20
MUNGAOLI MNV 06:59 2:00 min 07:01 1 28
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 37
PIPRAIGAON PIA 07:21 2:00 min 07:23 1 48
RAHATWAS RTWS 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 57
ORR ORR 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 62
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA HPKA 07:46 1:00 min 07:47 1 66
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 07:55 2:00 min 07:57 1 74
RATIKHEDA RIKA 08:06 2:00 min 08:08 1 82
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 1 90
PILIGHAT PIGT 08:28 1:00 min 08:29 1 99
PAGARA PGA 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 105
MABAN MABN 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 113
GUNA GUNA 09:15 0 min Destination 1 118
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51607 BINA-GUNA PASSENGER runs from Bina Junction to GUNA JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER departs from Bina Junction at 06:20 and reaches to GUNA JN at 09:15 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bina Junction to GUNA JN. The total distance covered by BINA-GUNA PASSENGER is 118 kilometers.

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Bina Junction to GUNA JN.

51607 BINA-GUNA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KANJAI . 51607 BINA-GUNA PASSENGER arrives at KANJAI  on 06:49 and departs at 06:51 . You can get down at KANJAI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51607 BINA-GUNA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BINA-GUNA PASSENGER ?

. 51607 BINA-GUNA PASSENGER starts from Bina Junction

. What is the time taken by BINA-GUNA PASSENGER to reach from Bina Junction to GUNA JN ?

. 51607 BINA-GUNA PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bina Junction to GUNA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BINA-GUNA PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at KANJAI .

. What is the train schedule of BINA-GUNA PASSENGER ?

. BINA-GUNA PASSENGER departs from Bina Junction at 06:20 and reaches at GUNA JN by 09:15.

Related train running from Bina Junction(BINA)

Related train running from GUNA JN (GUNA)