Bina Kota Passenger 51612 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bina Junction(BINA) Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BINA JN BINA Source 0 min 10:00 1 0
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 10:12 2:00 min 10:14 1 8
SEMARKHERI SRKI 10:19 2:00 min 10:21 1 13
KANJAI KXB 10:31 2:00 min 10:33 1 20
MUNGAOLI MNV 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 1 28
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 1 37
PIPRAIGAON PIA 11:00 2:00 min 11:02 1 48
RAHATWAS RTWS 11:08 2:00 min 11:10 1 57
ORR ORR 11:15 2:00 min 11:17 1 62
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA HPKA 11:25 2:00 min 11:27 1 66
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 11:38 2:00 min 11:40 1 74
RATIKHEDA RIKA 11:47 2:00 min 11:49 1 82
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 11:54 2:00 min 11:56 1 90
PILIGHAT PIGT 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 1 99
PAGARA PGA 12:15 2:00 min 12:17 1 105
MABAN MABN 12:23 2:00 min 12:25 1 113
GUNA GUNA 13:10 10:00 min 13:20 1 118
MAHUGARA MUGA 13:33 2:00 min 13:35 1 126
RUTHIYAI RTA 14:15 5:00 min 14:20 1 139
CHAURAKHERI CRKR 14:29 1:00 min 14:30 1 145
DHARNAODA DHR 14:38 1:00 min 14:39 1 151
MOTIPURA CHAUKI MTPC 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 156
BHULON BLO 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 167
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 15:15 5:00 min 15:20 1 178
KESHOLI KOLI 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 186
SALPURA SYL 15:42 3:00 min 15:45 1 194
ATRU ATRU 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 208
PIPALDA ROAD POR 16:08 1:00 min 16:09 1 214
CHAJAWA CJW 16:18 1:00 min 16:19 1 224
BARAN BAZ 17:00 10:00 min 17:10 1 237
SUNDLAK SDLK 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 243
BIJORA BJK 17:25 1:00 min 17:26 1 249
ANTAH ATH 17:35 2:00 min 17:37 1 258
BHOnra BON 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 273
SRI KALYANPURA SKPA 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 281
DIGOD DXD 18:05 2:00 min 18:07 1 287
CHANDRESAL CDSL 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 295
KOTA JN KOTA 18:50 0 min Destination 1 303

Train 51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER runs from Bina Junction to Kota Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER departs from Bina Junction at 10:00 and reaches to Kota Junction at 18:50 . It takes 8 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Bina Junction to Kota Junction. The total distance covered by BINA-KOTA PASSENGER is 303 kilometers.

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER passes through 38 stations in 1 days to reach from Bina Junction to Kota Junction.

51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GUNA . 51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER arrives at GUNA  on 13:10 and departs at 13:20 . You can get down at GUNA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNA 10 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
CHHABRA GUGOR 5 Minutes
BARAN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BINA-KOTA PASSENGER ?

. 51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER starts from Bina Junction

. What is the time taken by BINA-KOTA PASSENGER to reach from Bina Junction to Kota Junction ?

. 51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER takes 8 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Bina Junction to Kota Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BINA-KOTA PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at GUNA .

. What is the train schedule of BINA-KOTA PASSENGER ?

. BINA-KOTA PASSENGER departs from Bina Junction at 10:00 and reaches at Kota Junction by 18:50.

Related train running from Bina Junction(BINA)

Related train running from Kota Junction (KOTA)