BJP-BMO PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bijapur(BJP) Bolarum (BMO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIJAPUR BJP Source 0 min 18:30 1 0
MINCHNAL MNL 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 18
KYATANEAKERI RD KTK 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 28
NIMBAL NBL 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 37
CHORGI CHRG 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 43
INDI ROAD IDR 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 50
LACHYAN LHN 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 61
PADNUR PDNR 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 66
TADWAL TVL 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 74
SULERJAVALGE SLGE 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 81
AHERWADI AHD 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 87
HOTGI HG 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 94
SOLAPUR JN SUR 21:00 15:00 min 21:15 1 109
TIKEKARWADI TKWD 21:24 2:00 min 21:26 1 116
TILATI TLT 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 133
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 22:04 1:00 min 22:05 1 144
NAGANSUR NGS 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 150
BOROTI BOT 22:25 1:00 min 22:26 1 158
DUDHANI DUD 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 172
KULALI KUI 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 182
GAUDGAON GDGN 23:03 2:00 min 23:05 1 189
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 23:14 1:00 min 23:15 1 195
HUNSIHADGIL HHD 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 202
SAWALGI SVG 23:32 1:00 min 23:33 1 209
BABLAD BBD 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 217
KALABURAGI KLBG 23:50 5:00 min 23:55 1 222
HIRENANDURU HQR 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 231
MARTUR MR 00:16 1:00 min 00:17 2 237
SHAHABAD SDB 00:29 1:00 min 00:30 2 247
WADI WADI 02:15 5:00 min 02:20 2 257
SULEHALLI SUH 02:40 1:00 min 02:41 2 267
CHITTAPUR CT 02:48 1:00 min 02:49 2 273
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 02:59 1:00 min 03:00 2 282
SERAM SEM 03:10 1:00 min 03:11 2 295
KURGUNTA KQT 03:20 1:00 min 03:21 2 303
NAWANDGI NAW 03:30 1:00 min 03:31 2 310
MANTATTI MVH 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 319
TANDUR TDU 03:54 1:00 min 03:55 2 328
RUKMAPUR RMY 04:11 1:00 min 04:12 2 339
DHARUR DRR 04:23 1:00 min 04:24 2 349
MAILARAM MWY 04:31 1:00 min 04:32 2 354
GODAMGURA GDQ 04:40 1:00 min 04:41 2 361
VIKARABAD JN VKB 05:15 5:00 min 05:20 2 369
CHITGIDDA CTF 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 2 379
GULLAGUDA GGD 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 2 386
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 392
SHANKARPALLI SKP 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 2 398
NAGALAPALLE NPL 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 2 409
LINGAMPALLI LPI 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 2 419
HAFIZPETA HFZ 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 2 424
SANAT NAGAR SNF 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 2 433
BEGAMPET BMT 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 2 437
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 08:00 5:00 min 08:05 2 443
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 08:10 1:00 min 08:11 2 448
MALKAJGIRI MJF 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 2 449
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 2 450
SAFILGUDA SFX 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 2 451
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 08:22 1:00 min 08:23 2 452
AMMUGUDA AMQ 08:25 1:00 min 08:26 2 453
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 2 455
ALWAL HALT ALW 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 2 456
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 08:33 1:00 min 08:34 2 457
BOLARUM BMO 08:45 0 min Destination 2 459

Train 57129 BJP-BMO PASS runs from Bijapur to Bolarum on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BJP-BMO PASS departs from Bijapur at 18:30 and reaches to Bolarum at 08:45 . It takes 14 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum. The total distance covered by BJP-BMO PASS is 459 kilometers.

BJP-BMO PASS passes through 63 stations in 2 days to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum.

57129 BJP-BMO PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 57129 BJP-BMO PASS arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on 21:00 and departs at 21:15 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SOLAPUR JN 15 Minutes
KALABURAGI 5 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57129 BJP-BMO PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJP-BMO PASS ?

. 57129 BJP-BMO PASS starts from Bijapur

. What is the time taken by BJP-BMO PASS to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum ?

. 57129 BJP-BMO PASS takes 14 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJP-BMO PASS train is 15 minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of BJP-BMO PASS ?

. BJP-BMO PASS departs from Bijapur at 18:30 and reaches at Bolarum by 08:45.

Related train running from Bijapur(BJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 07:25 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 02:50 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 00:45 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2S M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 09:40 09:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 03:46 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 02:54 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 00:49 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 11:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER Source 00:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bolarum (BMO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07057 CSMT SC SPL 13:35 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 13:44 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 07:49 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 07:49 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 19:15 19:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 21:30 21:31 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:51 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 07:45 07:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 19:30 19:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 07:45 07:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 19:30 19:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 04:15 04:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 23:01 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 13:44 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 13:44 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 07:53 07:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 18:30 18:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 21:41 21:42 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 04:49 04:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 07:45 07:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 19:33 19:34 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 07:45 07:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 19:32 19:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:49 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 13:02 13:03 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 19:50 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 07:25 07:26 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 05:48 05:49 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 21:14 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:55 23:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 06:04 06:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 06:50 06:51 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 19:20 19:21 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 10:34 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER 04:39 05:03 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 05:50 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 06:43 06:44 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 08:52 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 11:35 11:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER 17:15 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 19:15 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 18:50 18:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 20:33 20:34 N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU 21:24 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 09:43 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 10:55 10:56 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S