BJP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Raichur(RC) Bijapur (BJP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAICHUR RC Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
YERMARAS YS 07:08 1:00 min 07:09 1 9
CHIKSUGAR CK 07:15 1:00 min 07:16 1 16
YADALAPUR YDLP 07:21 1:00 min 07:22 1 22
KRISHNA KSN 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 25
CHEGUNTA CGTA 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 35
SAIDAPUR SADP 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 45
LINGIRI LGRE 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 58
YADGIR YG 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 69
THANGUNDI TGDE 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 78
SHAMPURHALLI SPHL 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 87
NALWAR NW 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 94
WADI WADI 09:40 5:00 min 09:45 1 108
SHAHABAD SDB 09:58 1:00 min 09:59 1 118
MARTUR MR 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 128
HIRENANDURU HQR 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 134
KALABURAGI KLBG 10:35 5:00 min 10:40 1 143
BABLAD BBD 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 148
SAWALGI SVG 10:55 1:00 min 10:56 1 156
HUNSIHADGIL HHD 11:03 1:00 min 11:04 1 163
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 11:10 2:00 min 11:12 1 170
GAUDGAON GDGN 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 176
KULALI KUI 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 183
DUDHANI DUD 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 193
BOROTI BOT 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 207
NAGANSUR NGS 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 215
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 221
TILATI TLT 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 1 232
TIKEKARWADI TKWD 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 249
SOLAPUR JN SUR 14:00 25:00 min 14:25 1 256
HOTGI HG 14:55 2:00 min 14:57 1 271
AHERWADI AHD 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 278
SULERJAVALGE SLGE 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 283
TADWAL TVL 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 291
PADNUR PDNR 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 299
LACHYAN LHN 15:53 2:00 min 15:55 1 304
INDI ROAD IDR 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 315
CHORGI CHRG 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 322
NIMBAL NBL 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 328
KYATANEAKERI RD KTK 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 337
MINCHNAL MNL 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 347
BIJAPUR BJP 17:30 0 min Destination 1 365

Train 57134 BJP PASS runs from Raichur to Bijapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BJP PASS departs from Raichur at 07:00 and reaches to Bijapur at 17:30 . It takes 10 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Raichur to Bijapur. The total distance covered by BJP PASS is 365 kilometers.

BJP PASS passes through 42 stations in 1 days to reach from Raichur to Bijapur.

57134 BJP PASS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 57134 BJP PASS arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on 14:00 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
WADI 5 Minutes
KALABURAGI 5 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 57134 BJP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJP PASS ?

. 57134 BJP PASS starts from Raichur

. What is the time taken by BJP PASS to reach from Raichur to Bijapur ?

. 57134 BJP PASS takes 10 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Raichur to Bijapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJP PASS train is 25 minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of BJP PASS ?

. BJP PASS departs from Raichur at 07:00 and reaches at Bijapur by 17:30.

Related train running from Raichur(RC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 00:57 00:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 08:26 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 04:48 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 04:02 04:04 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:50 22:52 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:47 02:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 22:06 22:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 01:03 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 23:48 23:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 00:28 00:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 22:33 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 22:05 22:07 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 23:14 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 04:06 04:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 00:41 00:43 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 02:08 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 23:57 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 15:57 15:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 01:13 01:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 00:19 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 04:02 04:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 01:28 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 05:28 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:54 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 01:13 01:15 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 23:28 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 18:59 19:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 08:48 08:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 11:54 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 19:14 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:59 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 00:23 00:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 06:28 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 12:43 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57427 GTL PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57428 RC PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77689 GWD-RC PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77690 RC-GWD PASSENGER Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bijapur (BJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 07:25 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 02:50 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 00:45 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2S M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 09:40 09:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 03:46 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 02:54 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 00:49 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 11:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER Source 00:05 N/A M T W T F S S