Download

BJU KIR LINK EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

28181 - BJU KIR LINK EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Barauni Jn(BJU) Katihar Jn (KIR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Barauni Jn BJU First 0 min 09.20 1 0
Begu Sarai BGS 09.36 2 min 09.38 1 15
Lakhminia LKN 09.51 2 min 09.53 1 33
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 10.02 2 min 10.04 1 43
Khagaria Jn. KGG 10.24 5 min 10.29 1 56
Mansi Jn MNE 10.37 2 min 10.39 1 64
Narayanpur NNR 11.35 1 min 11.36 1 99
Thana Bihpur Jn THB 12.03 2 min 12.05 1 107
Naugachia NNA 12.30 2 min 12.32 1 123
Kursela KUE 12.58 2 min 13.00 1 140
Karagola Road CRR 13.23 2 min 13.25 1 157
Semapur SMO 13.46 2 min 13.48 1 168
Katihar Jn KIR 14.55 0 min Last 1 179
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP runs from Barauni Jn to Katihar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BJU KIR LINK EXP departs from Barauni Jn at 09.20 and reaches to Katihar Jn at 14.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Barauni Jn to Katihar Jn. The total distance covered by BJU KIR LINK EXP is 179 kilometers.

BJU KIR LINK EXP passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Barauni Jn to Katihar Jn.

28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Khagaria Jn. . 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP arrives at Khagaria Jn.  on 10.24 and departs at 10.29 . You can get down at Khagaria Jn. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Khagaria Jn. 5 Minutes
Food Options in 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJU KIR LINK EXP ?

. 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP starts from Barauni Jn

. What is the time taken by BJU KIR LINK EXP to reach from Barauni Jn to Katihar Jn ?

. 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Barauni Jn to Katihar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJU KIR LINK EXP train is 5 minutes at Khagaria Jn. .

. What is the train schedule of BJU KIR LINK EXP ?

. BJU KIR LINK EXP departs from Barauni Jn at 09.20 and reaches at Katihar Jn by 14.55.

Related train running from Barauni Jn(BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL Source 22:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:15 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:55 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:15 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 01:04 01:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 11:04 11:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 15:48 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 15:45 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 05:05 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 18:20 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 19:55 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 03:20 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 16:15 16:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:05 21:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 07:35 07:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 08:40 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:40 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 02:54 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 03:27 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:55 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:58 06:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 08:50 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 06:50 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:45 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 05:30 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 01:55 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katihar Jn (KIR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 16:45 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 16:30 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 10:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL Source 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 16:50 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:00 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:30 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 23:25 23:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 14:25 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:45 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:25 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR Source 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 04:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 03:20 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 03:30 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:40 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05707 RDP KIR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL Source 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 13:20 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 20:00 20:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:25 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 16:10 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:55 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 22:20 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 05:15 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 20:40 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:45 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 07:22 07:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 20:40 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 16:45 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:00 09:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:25 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:30 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:50 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:10 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 22:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 13:35 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Source 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55734 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55735 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55736 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55739 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55740 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55741 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55742 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55743 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55744 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55755 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 09:35 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 05:35 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55757 TNPR - KIR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55758 KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55759 MHI - KIR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55760 KIR - MHI PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55763 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55764 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S