BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bandikui Junction(BKI) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BANDIKUI JN BKI Source 0 min 14:50 1 0
SHRI GHASINAGAR SHGN 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 10
BIWAI BW 15:05 2:00 min 15:07 1 15
BHAJERA BJRA 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 20
KARANPURA KPO 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 1 24
BHUDA BUDA 15:28 1:00 min 15:29 1 27
MANDAWAR M RD MURD 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 32
GHOSRANA GOS 15:45 4:00 min 15:49 1 39
DANTLA DTF 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 45
KHERIL KL 16:04 14:00 min 16:18 1 52
TARCHERRA BRLRM TBL 16:26 1:00 min 16:27 1 60
NADBAI NBI 16:34 2:00 min 16:36 1 68
PAPRERA PPEA 16:47 2:00 min 16:49 1 78
HELAK HK 16:56 2:00 min 16:58 1 85
BHARATPUR JN BTE 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 97
NOH BACHHAMDI NHB 17:35 1:00 min 17:36 1 104
IKRAN IK 17:42 2:00 min 17:44 1 109
CHIKSANA CIK 17:51 2:00 min 17:53 1 115
ACHHNERA JN AH 18:02 2:00 min 18:04 1 124
RAIBHA RAI 18:14 2:00 min 18:16 1 131
BICHPURI BCP 18:40 2:00 min 18:42 1 140
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 18:54 2:00 min 18:56 1 149
AGRA FORT AF 19:05 10:00 min 19:15 1 151
YAMUNA BDG AGRA JAB 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 153
CHHALESAR CHLR 19:36 1:00 min 19:37 1 158
KUBERPUR KBP 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 162
ETMADPUR ETUE 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 169
TUNDLA JN TDL 21:15 35:00 min 21:50 1 173
MITAWAL MTI 22:02 1:00 min 22:03 1 180
BARHAN BRN 22:11 1:00 min 22:12 1 188
CHAMROLA CMR 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 195
JALESAR ROAD JLS 22:27 1:00 min 22:28 1 201
PORA PORA 22:36 1:00 min 22:37 1 210
HATHRAS JN HRS 22:50 5:00 min 22:55 1 221
SASNI SNS 23:03 1:00 min 23:04 1 230
MANDRAK MXK 23:11 1:00 min 23:12 1 237
DAUD KHAN DAQ 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 244
ALIGARH JN ALJN 23:45 10:00 min 23:55 1 251
MANZURGARHI MZGI 00:10 2:00 min 00:12 2 261
HARDUAGANJ HGJ 00:20 2:00 min 00:22 2 265
ATRAULI ROAD AUR 00:39 2:00 min 00:41 2 280
DIBAI DIB 00:54 2:00 min 00:56 2 294
RAJGHAT NARORA RG 01:05 2:00 min 01:07 2 300
BABRALA BBA 01:17 5:00 min 01:22 2 306
BAHJOI BJ 01:53 2:00 min 01:55 2 333
CHANDAUSI JN CH 02:25 70:00 min 03:35 2 350
ASAFPUR AFR 03:48 2:00 min 03:50 2 363
DABTARA DUB 04:08 2:00 min 04:10 2 374
KARENGI KEG 04:18 2:00 min 04:20 2 379
REOTI B KHERA RBK 04:28 1:00 min 04:29 2 386
AONLA AO 04:38 5:00 min 04:43 2 392
NISUI NSU 04:52 1:00 min 04:53 2 399
BASHARATGANJ BTG 05:01 2:00 min 05:03 2 404
RAMGANGA RGB 05:14 2:00 min 05:16 2 412
BAREILLY BE 06:30 0 min Destination 2 419

Train 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER runs from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER departs from Bandikui Junction at 14:50 and reaches to Bareilly at 06:30 . It takes 15 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly. The total distance covered by BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER is 419 kilometers.

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER passes through 55 stations in 2 days to reach from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly.

54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 70 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN . 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER arrives at CHANDAUSI JN  on 02:25 and departs at 03:35 . You can get down at CHANDAUSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHERIL 14 Minutes
AGRA FORT 10 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 35 Minutes
HATHRAS JN 5 Minutes
ALIGARH JN 10 Minutes
BABRALA 5 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 70 Minutes
AONLA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER ?

. 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER starts from Bandikui Junction

. What is the time taken by BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER to reach from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly ?

. 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER takes 15 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER train is 70 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER ?

. BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER departs from Bandikui Junction at 14:50 and reaches at Bareilly by 06:30.

Related train running from Bandikui Junction(BKI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 16:35 16:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 17:33 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 08:11 08:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 05:46 05:48 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 18:59 19:01 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 13:03 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 17:03 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 09:29 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 18:58 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 08:48 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 16:16 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 10:01 10:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 16:16 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 10:01 10:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 12:01 12:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 15:55 15:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 12:01 12:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 15:55 15:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 20:44 20:48 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 06:40 06:45 SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 15:33 15:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 15:33 15:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 15:33 15:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 00:17 00:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 02:02 02:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 11:41 11:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 23:20 23:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 01:02 01:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 04:19 04:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 07:30 07:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 21:50 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 04:44 04:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 09:49 09:51 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 18:00 18:02 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 09:24 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:58 19:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 18:37 18:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 11:06 11:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 17:33 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 08:11 08:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:59 01:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:20 02:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 15:50 15:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 10:08 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 15:50 15:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 10:08 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 21:57 21:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 15:48 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 05:42 05:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 05:42 05:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 08:00 08:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 01:01 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 20:44 20:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER 17:05 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 20:25 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 06:50 06:55 SL M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 06:57 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 20:15 20:18 N/A M T W T F S S
71903 IDH-BKI SHUTTLE 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71904 BKI-IDH SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
71907 IDH-BKI DMU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71908 BKI-IDH DMU Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:06 23:08 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:06 23:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:43 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 02:37 02:39 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 04:37 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:55 19:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:47 23:49 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 20:02 20:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:22 06:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 23:59 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 00:47 00:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 20:56 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 10:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL Source 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 00:15 00:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 07:26 07:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 00:25 00:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 04:40 04:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 03:10 03:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 05:40 05:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 07:15 07:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 03:57 04:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 14:53 14:58 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 16:44 16:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 14:08 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:27 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 02:18 02:23 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:17 22:22 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 00:00 00:02 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 06:51 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:27 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:29 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 01:19 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 06:57 06:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 09:32 09:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 08:13 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 01:21 01:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 04:41 04:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 04:37 04:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 09:30 09:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 08:25 08:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:24 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:15 06:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 05:38 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 09:45 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 08:45 08:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 00:52 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 01:12 01:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 03:58 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 08:25 08:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 01:21 01:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 02:22 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 01:21 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 04:37 04:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 03:37 03:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 01:05 01:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 08:25 08:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 09:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S