Bkn Hw Spl 04731 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bikaner Junction(BKN) Haridwar Junction (HW)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIKANERJN BKN Source NULL min 19:45 1 0
NAPASAR NPS 20:10 2:00 min 20:12 1 27
SUDSAR SDF 20:30 2:00 min 20:32 1 50
SRIDUNGARGARH SDGH 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 74
RAJALDESAR RJR 21:27 2:00 min 21:29 1 120
RATANGARHJN RTGH 21:50 5:00 min 21:55 1 138
CHURU CUR 22:30 10:00 min 22:40 1 181
SADULPURJN SDLP 23:30 5:00 min 23:35 1 238
LOHARU LHU 0:13 2:00 min 0:15 2 288
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 0:44 2:00 min 0:46 2 329
REWARI RE 1:43 2:00 min 1:45 2 380
DELHI DLI 3:25 15:00 min 3:40 2 462
DELHISHAHDARA DSA 4:05 2:00 min 4:07 2 468
SHAMLI SMQL 6:25 5:00 min 6:30 2 555
TAPRI TPZ 8:06 2:00 min 8:08 2 619
ROORKEE RK 8:47 2:00 min 8:49 2 651
HARIDWARJN HW 10:25 NULL min Destination 2 692

Train 4731 BKN HW SPL runs from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction on .

BKN HW SPL departs from Bikaner Junction at 19:45 and reaches to Haridwar Junction at 10:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction. The total distance covered by BKN HW SPL is 692 kilometers.

BKN HW SPL passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction.

4731 BKN HW SPL has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BIKANERJN . 4731 BKN HW SPL arrives at BIKANERJN  on Source and departs at 19:45 . You can get down at BIKANERJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RATANGARHJN 5 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
SADULPURJN 5 Minutes
DELHI 15 Minutes
SHAMLI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 4731 BKN HW SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BKN HW SPL ?

. 4731 BKN HW SPL starts from Bikaner Junction

. What is the time taken by BKN HW SPL to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction ?

. 4731 BKN HW SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bikaner Junction to Haridwar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BKN HW SPL train is NULL minutes at BIKANERJN .

. What is the train schedule of BKN HW SPL ?

. BKN HW SPL departs from Bikaner Junction at 19:45 and reaches at Haridwar Junction by 10:25.

Related train running from Bikaner Junction(BKN)

Related train running from Haridwar Junction (HW)