BKN- RTGH PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bikaner Junction(BKN) Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIKANERJN BKN Source NULL min 5:25 1 0
GADHWALA GDW 5:41 1:00 min 5:42 1 15
NAPASAR NPS 5:51 2:00 min 5:53 1 26
BELASAR BLSR 6:03 1:00 min 6:04 1 35
SUDSAR SDF 6:14 2:00 min 6:16 1 49
BANISAR BS 6:29 1:00 min 6:30 1 61
SRIDUNGARGARH SDGH 6:41 2:00 min 6:43 1 73
BIGGA BIGA 6:58 2:00 min 7:00 1 87
BIGGABASRAMSARA BGRM 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 93
SITALNAGAR STNR 7:18 1:00 min 7:19 1 97
PARSNEU PSV 7:28 2:00 min 7:30 1 109
RAJALDESAR RJR 7:40 2:00 min 7:42 1 119
PAYLIHALT PYI 7:52 1:00 min 7:53 1 129
RATANGARHJN RTGH 8:15 NULL min Destination 1 137

Train 54705 BKN- RTGH PASS runs from Bikaner Junction to Ratangarh Junction on .

BKN- RTGH PASS departs from Bikaner Junction at 5:25 and reaches to Ratangarh Junction at 8:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bikaner Junction to Ratangarh Junction. The total distance covered by BKN- RTGH PASS is 137 kilometers.

BKN- RTGH PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Bikaner Junction to Ratangarh Junction.

54705 BKN- RTGH PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BIKANERJN . 54705 BKN- RTGH PASS arrives at BIKANERJN  on Source and departs at 5:25 . You can get down at BIKANERJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54705 BKN- RTGH PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BKN- RTGH PASS ?

. 54705 BKN- RTGH PASS starts from Bikaner Junction

. What is the time taken by BKN- RTGH PASS to reach from Bikaner Junction to Ratangarh Junction ?

. 54705 BKN- RTGH PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bikaner Junction to Ratangarh Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BKN- RTGH PASS train is NULL minutes at BIKANERJN .

. What is the train schedule of BKN- RTGH PASS ?

. BKN- RTGH PASS departs from Bikaner Junction at 5:25 and reaches at Ratangarh Junction by 8:15.

Related train running from Bikaner Junction(BKN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 10:10 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL Source 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 07:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 21:30 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 04:00 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 09:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL Source 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 16:20 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL Source 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 14:15 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 11:25 11:35 SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 05:20 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Source 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 16:30 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:10 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 15:55 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 15:30 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22308 BKN-MTD Source 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 06:25 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:50 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:00 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS Source 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 04:35 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 21:15 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54705 BKN- RTGH PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 09:45 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 16:03 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 13:55 13:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:32 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 04:50 04:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 15:30 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 20:40 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
04851 MTD CUR SPL 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
04852 CUR MTD SPL 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 05:42 05:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 13:05 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 14:08 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:08 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54705 BKN- RTGH PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 10:12 10:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 18:52 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 08:35 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS 12:55 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 21:05 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 18:40 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 08:30 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S