BKSC HWH EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BOKARO STL CITY(BKSC) ADRA JN (ADRA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 00:00 00:00 min 19:30 0 0
TUPKADIH TKB 19:37 00:00 min 19:38 0 6
CHANDRAPURA CRP 19:58 00:00 min 20:00 0 15
JANUNIATNA JNN 20:02 00:00 min 20:03 0 22
MAHUDA MHQ 20:28 00:00 min 20:30 0 30
TALGARIA TLE 20:42 00:00 min 20:43 0 41
SBEWBABUDIH SBW 20:51 00:00 min 20:52 0 47
BHOJUDIH JN BJE 21:03 00:00 min 21:05 0 53
SANTALDIH SNTD 21:14 00:00 min 21:15 0 60
RUKNI RUI 21:24 00:00 min 21:25 0 68
SANKA SNKR 21:34 00:00 min 21:35 0 76
ADRA JN ADRA 22:00 00:00 min 00:00 0 83

Train 08014 BKSC HWH EXP SPL runs from BOKARO STL CITY to ADRA JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BKSC HWH EXP SPL departs from BOKARO STL CITY at 19:30 and reaches to ADRA JN at 22:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BOKARO STL CITY to ADRA JN. The total distance covered by BKSC HWH EXP SPL is 83 kilometers.

BKSC HWH EXP SPL passes through 12 stations in 0 days to reach from BOKARO STL CITY to ADRA JN.

08014 BKSC HWH EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at BOKARO STL CITY . 08014 BKSC HWH EXP SPL arrives at BOKARO STL CITY  on 00:00 and departs at 19:30 . You can get down at BOKARO STL CITY to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 08014 BKSC HWH EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BKSC HWH EXP SPL ?

. 08014 BKSC HWH EXP SPL starts from BOKARO STL CITY

. What is the time taken by BKSC HWH EXP SPL to reach from BOKARO STL CITY to ADRA JN ?

. 08014 BKSC HWH EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BOKARO STL CITY to ADRA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BKSC HWH EXP SPL train is 00 minutes at BOKARO STL CITY .

. What is the train schedule of BKSC HWH EXP SPL ?

. BKSC HWH EXP SPL departs from BOKARO STL CITY at 19:30 and reaches at ADRA JN by 22:00.

Related train running from BOKARO STL CITY(BKSC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02019 HWH RNC SPL 10:55 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 11:30 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 16:30 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 16:45 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL 07:15 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 21:15 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 10:25 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 15:30 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 19:45 19:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 04:20 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL Source 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 16:00 16:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 16:35 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 17:35 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 09:20 09:25 3A M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 23:40 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 01:25 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 CC M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 19:50 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS 09:20 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 18:30 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS 20:15 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58013 HWH BKSC PASSENGER 09:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
58014 BKSC HWH PASSENGER Source 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. Source 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 11:38 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 16:20 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ADRA JN (ADRA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 10:45 10:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 16:28 16:32 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 06:20 06:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 06:15 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 17:40 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 20:45 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 22:10 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 05:15 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 22:00 22:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 06:18 06:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 10:48 10:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 16:22 16:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 12:22 12:27 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 01:48 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 08:05 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 15:55 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 06:15 06:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 16:35 16:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 17:25 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 07:30 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS 19:10 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 05:15 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 21:55 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
58013 HWH BKSC PASSENGER Source 06:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
58014 BKSC HWH PASSENGER 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 09:30 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 14:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER 18:15 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 15:00 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR 12:00 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 07:10 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER 18:00 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER 09:35 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68053 ADRA PRR LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68054 PRR ADRA LOCAL 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 09:30 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 12:05 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68057 ADRA PRR LOCAL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68058 PRR ADRA LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 20:25 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68071 ADRA KNF LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68072 VAA ADRA LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68075 ADRA BJE LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68076 BJE ADRA LOCAL 04:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68077 ADRA VAA LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68078 VAA ADRA LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68081 BQA ADRA LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68082 ADRA BQA LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68084 ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 08:20 08:37 N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68090 ADRA MDN LOCAL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68097 GBA ADRA LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68098 ADRA GBA PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S