Bmo Sc Dhmu Passenger 77612 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bolarum(BMO) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BOLARUM BMO Source 0 min 15:30 1 0
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 15:33 1:00 min 15:34 1 2
ALWAL HALT ALW 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 3
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 15:40 1:00 min 15:41 1 4
AMMUGUDA AMQ 15:42 1:00 min 15:43 1 6
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 15:45 1:00 min 15:46 1 7
SAFILGUDA SFX 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 9
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 15:51 1:00 min 15:52 1 9
MALKAJGIRI MJF 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 10
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 11
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 16:15 0 min Destination 1 16

Train 77612 BMO-SC DEMU runs from Bolarum to Secunderabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday .

BMO-SC DEMU departs from Bolarum at 15:30 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 16:15 . It takes 0 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Bolarum to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by BMO-SC DEMU is 16 kilometers.

BMO-SC DEMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Bolarum to Secunderabad Junction.

77612 BMO-SC DEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BOLARUM BAZAR . 77612 BMO-SC DEMU arrives at BOLARUM BAZAR  on 15:33 and departs at 15:34 . You can get down at BOLARUM BAZAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77612 BMO-SC DEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BMO-SC DEMU ?

. 77612 BMO-SC DEMU starts from Bolarum

. What is the time taken by BMO-SC DEMU to reach from Bolarum to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 77612 BMO-SC DEMU takes 0 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Bolarum to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BMO-SC DEMU train is 1 minutes at BOLARUM BAZAR .

. What is the train schedule of BMO-SC DEMU ?

. BMO-SC DEMU departs from Bolarum at 15:30 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 16:15.

Related train running from Bolarum(BMO)

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)