BNC HATIA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bangalore Cant(BNC) Hatia (HTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bangalore Cant BNC First 0 min 00.15 1 0
Krishnarajapurm KJM 00.33 2 min 00.35 1 10
Jolarpettai JTJ 03.10 5 min 03.15 1 144
Katpadi Jn KPD 04.50 40 min 05.30 1 228
Chittoor CTO 05.59 1 min 06.00 1 261
Pakala Jn PAK 06.24 1 min 06.25 1 291
Tirupati TPTY 07.15 5 min 07.20 1 333
Renigunta Jn RU 07.45 10 min 07.55 1 342
Gudur Jn GDR 09.18 2 min 09.20 1 425
Nellore NLR 09.54 1 min 09.55 1 464
Vijayawada Jn BZA 13.35 15 min 13.50 1 718
Rajamundry RJY 15.48 2 min 15.50 1 868
Samalkot Jn SLO 16.29 1 min 16.30 1 918
Visakhapatnam (Rev) VSKP 20.35 20 min 20.55 1 1069
Vizianagram Jn VZM 21.52 5 min 21.57 1 1129
Bobbili Jn VBL 22.45 2 min 22.47 1 1182
Parvatipuram PVP 23.10 2 min 23.12 1 1207
Rayagada RGDA 00.05 5 min 00.10 2 1253
Muniguda MNGD 01.10 2 min 01.12 2 1307
Kesinga KSNG 02.08 2 min 02.10 2 1380
Titlagarh TIG 02.35 10 min 02.45 2 1393
Balangir BLGR 03.50 5 min 03.55 2 1456
Bargarh Road BRGA 05.00 2 min 05.02 2 1532
Sambalpur SBP 05.55 10 min 06.05 2 1574
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 07.55 5 min 08.00 2 1623
Rourkela ROU 09.26 5 min 09.31 2 1725
Hatia HTE 12.55 0 min Last 2 1891

Train 18638 BNC HATIA EXP runs from Bangalore Cant to Hatia on Tuesday .

BNC HATIA EXP departs from Bangalore Cant at 00.15 and reaches to Hatia at 12.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bangalore Cant to Hatia. The total distance covered by BNC HATIA EXP is 1891 kilometers.

BNC HATIA EXP passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Bangalore Cant to Hatia.

18638 BNC HATIA EXP has a maximum halt time of 40 minutes at Katpadi Jn . 18638 BNC HATIA EXP arrives at Katpadi Jn  on 04.50 and departs at 05.30 . You can get down at Katpadi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jolarpettai 5 Minutes
Katpadi Jn 40 Minutes
Tirupati 5 Minutes
Renigunta Jn 10 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn 15 Minutes
Visakhapatnam (Rev) 20 Minutes
Vizianagram Jn 5 Minutes
Rayagada 5 Minutes
Titlagarh 10 Minutes
Balangir 5 Minutes
Sambalpur 10 Minutes
Jharsuguda Jn 5 Minutes
Rourkela 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18638 BNC HATIA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BNC HATIA EXP ?

. 18638 BNC HATIA EXP starts from Bangalore Cant

. What is the time taken by BNC HATIA EXP to reach from Bangalore Cant to Hatia ?

. 18638 BNC HATIA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore Cant to Hatia.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BNC HATIA EXP train is 40 minutes at Katpadi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BNC HATIA EXP ?

. BNC HATIA EXP departs from Bangalore Cant at 00.15 and reaches at Hatia by 12.55.

Related train running from Bangalore Cant(BNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:46 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:10 07:12 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:03 22:05 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 06:09 06:10 CC M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 06:30 06:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 03:59 04:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 06:22 06:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:42 13:44 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 02:54 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 00:00 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:08 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 14:55 14:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 21:00 21:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 23:01 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:36 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:10 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train Source 10:15 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 21:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 06:44 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 19:33 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:14 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 19:12 19:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:08 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 15:10 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 06:25 06:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 13:10 13:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:06 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 06:34 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 14:02 14:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:40 20:42 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:25 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 09:25 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS Source 07:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 16:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 18:10 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 07:25 07:27 N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS 09:54 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 13:52 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 12:30 12:31 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:00 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:19 07:21 N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS 20:26 20:27 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 17:43 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 07:41 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hatia (HTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL Source 08:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL Source 16:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 07:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 06:50 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 21:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S