Download

BOE - KIR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55732 - BOE - KIR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Barsoi Junction(BOE) Katihar Junction (KIR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARSOI JN BOE Source NULL min 4:00 1 0
MUKURIA MFA 4:09 1:00 min 4:10 1 4
SALMARI SRI 4:18 1:00 min 4:19 1 9
MEENAPUR MENP 4:25 1:00 min 4:26 1 13
JHAUA JAU 4:33 1:00 min 4:34 1 15
BISHANPUR HALT BHNP 4:39 1:00 min 4:40 1 18
SONALLI SI 4:50 2:00 min 4:52 1 21
GORPHAR GRR 4:58 1:00 min 4:59 1 26
DANDKHORA DNQ 5:06 1:00 min 5:07 1 29
NAYATOLA NYT 5:13 1:00 min 5:14 1 34
KATIHAR JN KIR 5:35 NULL min Destination 1 35
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER runs from Barsoi Junction to Katihar Junction on .

BOE - KIR PASSENGER departs from Barsoi Junction at 4:00 and reaches to Katihar Junction at 5:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Barsoi Junction to Katihar Junction. The total distance covered by BOE - KIR PASSENGER is 35 kilometers.

BOE - KIR PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Barsoi Junction to Katihar Junction.

55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BARSOI JN . 55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER arrives at BARSOI JN  on Source and departs at 4:00 . You can get down at BARSOI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BOE - KIR PASSENGER ?

. 55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER starts from Barsoi Junction

. What is the time taken by BOE - KIR PASSENGER to reach from Barsoi Junction to Katihar Junction ?

. 55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Barsoi Junction to Katihar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BOE - KIR PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at BARSOI JN .

. What is the train schedule of BOE - KIR PASSENGER ?

. BOE - KIR PASSENGER departs from Barsoi Junction at 4:00 and reaches at Katihar Junction by 5:35.

Related train running from Barsoi Junction(BOE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 10:10 10:12 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 10:10 10:12 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 16:01 16:03 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 07:19 07:20 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 17:40 17:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 12:08 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 05:07 05:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 22:44 22:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 15:06 15:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 15:06 15:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 15:06 15:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05463 BLGT SGUJ SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
05464 SGUJ BLGT SPL 10:52 10:54 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 18:18 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 11:13 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 21:42 21:44 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 03:40 03:42 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 20:25 20:27 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05707 RDP KIR SPECIAL 06:15 06:17 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL 06:50 06:52 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 17:30 17:32 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 14:40 14:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 20:25 20:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 18:35 18:37 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 06:32 06:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 20:24 20:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 07:19 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 05:46 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 23:47 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 05:07 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 17:15 17:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 17:15 17:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 00:46 00:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 17:35 17:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 16:41 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:50 06:52 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 02:22 02:24 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES 07:05 07:07 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 18:29 18:31 2S M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 22:41 22:43 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 14:55 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 03:31 03:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 11:29 11:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 05:51 05:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 06:35 06:37 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 20:55 20:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 15:23 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 14:58 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 06:05 06:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 08:18 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL 10:03 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 15:54 15:56 N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 11:45 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 20:05 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU 08:58 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
75708 SGUJ - RDP DEMU 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU 10:35 10:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katihar Junction (KIR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 16:45 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 16:30 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 10:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL Source 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 16:50 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:00 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:30 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 23:25 23:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 14:25 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:45 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:25 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR Source 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 04:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 03:20 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 03:30 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:40 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05707 RDP KIR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL Source 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 13:20 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 20:00 20:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:25 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 16:10 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:55 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 22:20 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 05:15 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 20:40 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:45 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 07:22 07:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 20:40 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 16:45 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:00 09:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:25 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:30 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:50 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:10 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 22:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 13:35 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Source 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55734 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55735 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55736 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55739 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55740 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55741 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55742 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55743 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55744 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55755 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 09:35 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 05:35 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55757 TNPR - KIR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55758 KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55759 MHI - KIR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55760 KIR - MHI PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55763 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55764 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S