BOR-BSR DMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

71088 - BOR-BSR DMU Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Boisar(BOR) Vasai Road (BSR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BOISAR BOR Source NULL min 8:35 1 0
UMROLI UOI 8:41 1:00 min 8:42 1 5
PALGHAR PLG 8:48 1:00 min 8:49 1 11
KELVA ROAD KLV 8:57 1:00 min 8:58 1 20
SAPHALE SAH 9:04 1:00 min 9:05 1 26
VAITARNA VTN 9:12 1:00 min 9:13 1 34
VIRAR VR 9:27 1:00 min 9:28 1 42
VASAI ROAD BSR 9:45 NULL min Destination 1 51
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 71088 BOR-BSR DMU runs from Boisar to Vasai Road on .

BOR-BSR DMU departs from Boisar at 8:35 and reaches to Vasai Road at 9:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Boisar to Vasai Road. The total distance covered by BOR-BSR DMU is 51 kilometers.

BOR-BSR DMU passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Boisar to Vasai Road.

71088 BOR-BSR DMU has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BOISAR . 71088 BOR-BSR DMU arrives at BOISAR  on Source and departs at 8:35 . You can get down at BOISAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 71088 BOR-BSR DMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BOR-BSR DMU ?

. 71088 BOR-BSR DMU starts from Boisar

. What is the time taken by BOR-BSR DMU to reach from Boisar to Vasai Road ?

. 71088 BOR-BSR DMU takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Boisar to Vasai Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BOR-BSR DMU train is NULL minutes at BOISAR .

. What is the train schedule of BOR-BSR DMU ?

. BOR-BSR DMU departs from Boisar at 8:35 and reaches at Vasai Road by 9:45.

Related train running from Boisar(BOR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 07:55 07:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 18:12 18:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 13:24 13:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 23:47 23:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 23:47 23:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 23:47 23:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 14:09 14:11 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 13:07 13:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 13:07 13:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:06 15:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 13:31 13:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 18:54 18:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 20:00 20:01 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 06:58 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 21:32 21:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:32 23:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:32 23:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 15:06 15:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 15:42 15:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:06 16:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 08:34 08:36 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 18:19 18:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 00:04 00:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 00:04 00:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:04 00:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 00:04 00:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 09:52 09:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 07:26 07:28 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 13:56 13:58 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 09:35 09:37 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 17:21 17:23 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 16:56 16:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 10:21 10:23 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 16:29 16:31 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 17:39 17:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 20:12 20:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 21:34 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 04:51 04:52 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 20:26 20:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 20:10 20:11 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 06:43 06:44 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 17:58 17:59 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 08:59 09:01 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 12:11 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE 15:17 15:18 N/A M T W T F S S
59043 VR DRD SHUTTLE 23:37 23:38 N/A M T W T F S S
59044 DRD VR SHUTTLE 05:16 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 22:01 22:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 14:55 14:57 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 11:54 11:56 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 01:35 01:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 01:31 01:34 2A SL M T W T F S S
69143 VR-SJN MEMU 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
69144 SJN-UBR MEMU 21:28 21:29 N/A M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69146 DRD- VR MEMU 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
69147 VR-DRD MEMU 06:21 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
69148 DRD-VR MEMU 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69149 VR-DRD MEMU 09:58 09:59 N/A M T W T F S S
69150 DRD-VR MEMU 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69155 VR-DRD MEMU 14:06 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
69156 DRD-VR MEMU 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
69158 DRD-VR MEMU 09:54 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69159 VR-DRD MEMU 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU 14:34 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU 21:21 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
69163 VR - DRD MEMU 21:56 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 05:49 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71088 BOR-BSR DMU Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Vasai Road (BSR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 00:00 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:10 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 23:00 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 01:10 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 01:15 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 01:10 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 12:00 12:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 22:50 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 16:00 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 15:53 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 00:51 00:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 10:59 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 01:01 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:25 09:27 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 22:35 22:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 12:10 12:15 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 21:15 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:05 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 10:21 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 19:49 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 13:50 13:52 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 13:36 13:38 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 23:59 00:01 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 02:59 03:01 2A SL M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU 17:34 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU 06:05 06:06 N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU 21:08 21:09 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69166 BSR - PNVL MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69167 PNVL - BSR MEMU 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69168 BSR - PNVL MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
71081 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER 06:34 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
71083 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
71084 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71085 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
71086 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71088 BOR-BSR DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71093 BSR-DIVA DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
71094 DIVA-BSR DMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S