Bpl Bina Memu Pass 75105 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhopal Junction(MAU) Bina Junction (ALY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAU JN MAU Source 0 min 13:25 1 0
PANIARA PNRA 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 1 6
PIPRI DIH PPH 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 11
NAIK DIH NAKD 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 16
DULLAHAPUR DLR 13:57 1:00 min 13:58 1 21
JAKHANIAN JKN 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 29
HURMUJPUR(HALT) HMPR 14:17 1:00 min 14:18 1 33
SADAT SDT 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 39
MAHPUR MHO 14:41 1:00 min 14:42 1 49
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 14:56 1:00 min 14:57 1 58
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL SARR 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 58
RAJAWARI RJI 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 58
KADIPUR KDQ 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 64
SARNATH SRNT 15:38 1:00 min 15:39 1 74
VARANASI CITY BCY 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 81
VARANASI JN BSB 16:20 5:00 min 16:25 1 84
MANDUADIH MUV 16:35 5:00 min 16:40 1 88
BHULANPUR BHLP 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 90
HARDATTPUR HDT 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 96
RAJA TALAB RTB 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 101
BAHERWA HALT BRWH 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 108
NIGATPUR NTU 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 111
KACHHWA ROAD KWH 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 116
KATKA KFK 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 123
MADHOSINGH MBS 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 131
AHIMANPUR AHM 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 135
ALMAW ALMW 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 139
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 144
SARAI JAGDISH SJGH 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 151
JANGIGANJ JGG 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 153
ATRAURA ATRR 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 158
BHITI BYH 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 162
HANDIA KHAS HDK 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 170
SAIDABAD SDC 19:06 1:00 min 19:07 1 177
RAMNATHPUR RTR 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 188
JHUSI JI 19:46 2:00 min 19:48 1 199
DARAGANJ DRGJ 20:11 2:00 min 20:13 1 203
ALLAHABAD CITY ALY 20:25 0 min Destination 1 206

Train 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL runs from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL departs from Bhopal Junction at 13:25 and reaches to Bina Junction at 20:25 . It takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction. The total distance covered by MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL is 206 kilometers.

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL passes through 38 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction.

75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at VARANASI JN . 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL arrives at VARANASI JN  on 16:20 and departs at 16:25 . You can get down at VARANASI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VARANASI JN 5 Minutes
MANDUADIH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL ?

. 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL starts from Bhopal Junction

. What is the time taken by MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction ?

. 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL train is 5 minutes at VARANASI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL ?

. MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL departs from Bhopal Junction at 13:25 and reaches at Bina Junction by 20:25.

Related train running from Bhopal Junction(MAU)

Related train running from Bina Junction (ALY)