Bpl Ju Pass 54811 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Bhopal Junction(BPL) Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHOPAL JN BPL Source NULL min 16:10 1 0
SUKHISEWANIYAN SUW 16:23 2:00 min 16:25 1 12
BHADBHADAGHAT BVB 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 19
DEWANGANJ DWG 16:43 2:00 min 16:45 1 28
SALAMATPUR SMT 16:53 2:00 min 16:55 1 37
SANCHI SCI 17:03 2:00 min 17:05 1 45
VIDISHA BHS 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 54
SUMER SUMR 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 68
GULABHGANJ GLG 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 75
PABAI PAI 17:53 2:00 min 17:55 1 85
GANJ BASODA BAQ 18:03 2:00 min 18:05 1 93
BARETH BET 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 103
KALHAR KAH 18:27 2:00 min 18:29 1 113
MANDI BAMORA MABA 18:35 2:00 min 18:37 1 122
KURWAI KETHORA KIKA 18:44 2:00 min 18:46 1 129
BINA JN BINA 19:30 5:00 min 19:35 1 139
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 19:46 2:00 min 19:48 1 146
SEMARKHERI SRKI 19:55 2:00 min 19:57 1 152
MUNGAOLI MNV 20:15 2:00 min 20:17 1 167
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 20:29 2:00 min 20:31 1 176
PIPRAIGAON PIA 20:46 2:00 min 20:48 1 187
ORR ORR 21:02 2:00 min 21:04 1 201
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 21:18 2:00 min 21:20 1 213
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 21:39 2:00 min 21:41 1 228
PAGARA PGA 21:55 2:00 min 21:57 1 244
GUNA GUNA 22:25 10:00 min 22:35 1 257
MAHUGARHA MUGA 22:45 2:00 min 22:47 1 265
RUTHIYAI RTA 23:05 5:00 min 23:10 1 278
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 23:45 2:00 min 23:47 1 317
SALPURA SYL 0:01 1:00 min 0:02 2 332
ATRU ATRU 0:15 2:00 min 0:17 2 346
BARAN BAZ 0:50 5:00 min 0:55 2 376
ANTAH ATH 1:18 2:00 min 1:20 2 397
KOTA JN KOTA 2:35 20:00 min 2:55 2 442
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 3:16 2:00 min 3:18 2 455
KAPREN KPZ 3:36 2:00 min 3:38 2 475
LAKHERI LKE 4:05 2:00 min 4:07 2 503
INDARGARH IDG 4:18 2:00 min 4:20 2 513
AMLI AMLI 4:28 2:00 min 4:30 2 526
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 4:58 2:00 min 5:00 2 534
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 5:35 20:00 min 5:55 2 550
DEVPURA DPZ 6:03 2:00 min 6:05 2 561
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 6:14 2:00 min 6:16 2 572
SURELI SURL 6:24 2:00 min 6:26 2 581
ISARDA ISA 6:34 2:00 min 6:36 2 589
SIRAS SRAS 6:45 2:00 min 6:47 2 600
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 7:03 2:00 min 7:05 2 615
CHANNANI CHNN 7:16 2:00 min 7:18 2 628
CHAKSU CKS 7:27 2:00 min 7:29 2 639
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 7:46 2:00 min 7:48 2 652
SANGANER SNGN 8:16 2:00 min 8:18 2 669
DURGAPURA DPA 8:26 2:00 min 8:28 2 674
JAIPUR JP 9:10 15:00 min 9:25 2 681
KANAKPURA KKU 9:34 2:00 min 9:36 2 690
BDYK BDYK 9:41 2:00 min 9:43 2 695
DHANAKYA DNK 9:48 2:00 min 9:50 2 700
SHEO SINGH PURA SHNX 9:55 2:00 min 9:57 2 703
BOBAS BOBS 10:04 2:00 min 10:06 2 710
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 2 718
DHINDA DHND 10:21 2:00 min 10:23 2 723
HIRNODA HDA 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 2 727
PHULERA JN FL 11:35 25:00:00 min 12:00 2 736
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 12:07 2:00 min 12:09 2 743
GUDHA GA 12:18 2:00 min 12:20 2 751
GOVINDI MARWAR GVMR 12:30 2:00 min 12:32 2 762
NAWA CITY NAC 12:40 2:00 min 12:42 2 771
NAYA KHARADIA NYK 12:49 2:00 min 12:51 2 777
THATHANA MITHRI THMR 12:57 2:00 min 12:59 2 782
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 13:13 2:00 min 13:15 2 787
MAKRANA JN MKN 13:52 2:00 min 13:54 2 801
BORAWAR BOW 14:02 2:00 min 14:04 2 807
BESROLI BSRL 14:14 2:00 min 14:16 2 818
GACHHIPURA GCH 14:27 2:00 min 14:29 2 830
DEGANA JN DNA 14:44 3:00 min 14:47 2 845
JALSU NANAK JACN 14:53 2:00 min 14:55 2 852
JALSU JAC 15:01 2:00 min 15:03 2 857
REN REN 15:15 2:00 min 15:17 2 872
KHEDULI KQW 15:24 2:00 min 15:26 2 879
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 16:30 25:00:00 min 16:55 2 889
JOGI MAGRA JOM 17:04 2:00 min 17:06 2 900
GOTAN GOTN 17:15 2:00 min 17:17 2 910
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 17:25 2:00 min 17:27 2 916
UMED UMED 17:37 2:00 min 17:39 2 927
SATHIN ROAD SWF 17:48 2:00 min 17:50 2 938
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 18:32 2:00 min 18:34 2 946
KHERI SALWA KSW 18:41 2:00 min 18:43 2 953
ASRANADA AAS 18:52 2:00 min 18:54 2 962
JAJIWAL JWL 19:02 2:00 min 19:04 2 971
BANAR BNO 19:11 2:00 min 19:13 2 979
RAIKA BAGH RKB 20:00 2:00 min 20:02 2 991
JODHPUR JN JU 20:20 NULL min Destination 2 993

Train 54811 BPL JU PASS runs from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction on .

BPL JU PASS departs from Bhopal Junction at 16:10 and reaches to Jodhpur Junction at 20:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction. The total distance covered by BPL JU PASS is 993 kilometers.

BPL JU PASS passes through 91 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction.

54811 BPL JU PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHOPAL JN . 54811 BPL JU PASS arrives at BHOPAL JN  on Source and departs at 16:10 . You can get down at BHOPAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BINA JN 5 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
BARAN 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 20 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 20 Minutes
JAIPUR 15 Minutes
PHULERA JN 25 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 54811 BPL JU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BPL JU PASS ?

. 54811 BPL JU PASS starts from Bhopal Junction

. What is the time taken by BPL JU PASS to reach from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction ?

. 54811 BPL JU PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BPL JU PASS train is NULL minutes at BHOPAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of BPL JU PASS ?

. BPL JU PASS departs from Bhopal Junction at 16:10 and reaches at Jodhpur Junction by 20:20.

Related train running from Bhopal Junction(BPL)

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction (JU)