BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52253 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bahraich(BRK) Mailani (TQN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAHRAICH BRK Source 0 min 13:00 1 0
RISIA RS 13:19 2:00 min 13:21 1 13
MATERA MT 13:43 2:00 min 13:45 1 25
NANPARA JN NNP 14:15 10:00 min 14:25 1 35
RAIBOJHA RBJ 14:50 2:00 min 14:52 1 47
GAIGHAT HALT GIHT 15:07 1:00 min 15:08 1 48
MIHINPURWA MIN 15:15 2:00 min 15:17 1 49
KAKRAHA RST HSE KARH 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 60
MURTHIHA MUH 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 70
NISHANGARA NSA 16:12 2:00 min 16:14 1 79
BICHIA BIC 16:32 2:00 min 16:34 1 89
MANJHRA PURAB MJPB 16:59 2:00 min 17:01 1 103
KHAIRATIYA BH R KYBR 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 111
TIKUNIA TQN 17:50 0 min Destination 1 118
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52253 BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from Bahraich to Mailani on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BRK-MLN PASSENGER departs from Bahraich at 13:00 and reaches to Mailani at 17:50 . It takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Bahraich to Mailani. The total distance covered by BRK-MLN PASSENGER is 118 kilometers.

BRK-MLN PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Bahraich to Mailani.

52253 BRK-MLN PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at NANPARA JN . 52253 BRK-MLN PASSENGER arrives at NANPARA JN  on 14:15 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at NANPARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANPARA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 52253 BRK-MLN PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRK-MLN PASSENGER ?

. 52253 BRK-MLN PASSENGER starts from Bahraich

. What is the time taken by BRK-MLN PASSENGER to reach from Bahraich to Mailani ?

. 52253 BRK-MLN PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Bahraich to Mailani.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRK-MLN PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at NANPARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of BRK-MLN PASSENGER ?

. BRK-MLN PASSENGER departs from Bahraich at 13:00 and reaches at Mailani by 17:50.

Related train running from Bahraich(BRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
15315 GOKUL EXP 21:00 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 05:36 05:41 SL M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52265 GNAN-NPR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52266 PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52267 GNAN-NPR-PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52268 NPR-GNAN 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mailani (TQN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
15315 GOKUL EXP 23:55 23:57 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 02:40 02:42 SL M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 07:29 07:31 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 18:35 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS 10:23 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS 12:34 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER 21:24 21:26 N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS 20:30 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS 03:25 03:27 N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS 00:40 00:42 N/A M T W T F S S