BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52254 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mailani(TQN) Bahraich (BRK)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIKUNIA TQN Source 0 min 06:05 1 0
KHAIRATIYA BH R KYBR 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 1 7
MANJHRA PURAB MJPB 06:33 2:00 min 06:35 1 16
BICHIA BIC 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 1 29
NISHANGARA NSA 07:28 2:00 min 07:30 1 39
MURTHIHA MUH 07:42 2:00 min 07:44 1 48
KAKRAHA RST HSE KARH 08:03 1:00 min 08:04 1 59
MIHINPURWA MIN 08:25 2:00 min 08:27 1 69
GAIGHAT HALT GIHT 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 70
RAIBOJHA RBJ 08:46 2:00 min 08:48 1 71
NANPARA JN NNP 09:10 5:00 min 09:15 1 84
MATERA MT 09:27 2:00 min 09:29 1 93
RISIA RS 10:01 2:00 min 10:03 1 105
BAHRAICH BRK 10:30 0 min Destination 1 118
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52254 BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from Mailani to Bahraich on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BRK-MLN PASSENGER departs from Mailani at 06:05 and reaches to Bahraich at 10:30 . It takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Mailani to Bahraich. The total distance covered by BRK-MLN PASSENGER is 118 kilometers.

BRK-MLN PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Mailani to Bahraich.

52254 BRK-MLN PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NANPARA JN . 52254 BRK-MLN PASSENGER arrives at NANPARA JN  on 09:10 and departs at 09:15 . You can get down at NANPARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANPARA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52254 BRK-MLN PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRK-MLN PASSENGER ?

. 52254 BRK-MLN PASSENGER starts from Mailani

. What is the time taken by BRK-MLN PASSENGER to reach from Mailani to Bahraich ?

. 52254 BRK-MLN PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Mailani to Bahraich.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRK-MLN PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at NANPARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of BRK-MLN PASSENGER ?

. BRK-MLN PASSENGER departs from Mailani at 06:05 and reaches at Bahraich by 10:30.

Related train running from Mailani(TQN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
15315 GOKUL EXP 23:55 23:57 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 02:40 02:42 SL M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 07:29 07:31 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 18:35 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS 10:23 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS 12:34 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER 21:24 21:26 N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS 20:30 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS 03:25 03:27 N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS 00:40 00:42 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bahraich (BRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
15315 GOKUL EXP 21:00 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 05:36 05:41 SL M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52265 GNAN-NPR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52266 PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52267 GNAN-NPR-PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52268 NPR-GNAN 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S