BRKA-DOS PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Barkakana Junction(BRKA) Dehri On Sone (DOS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARKA KANA BRKA Source 0 min 05:50 1 0
BHURKUNDA BHKD 06:01 1:00 min 06:02 1 12
PATRATU PTRU 06:14 2:00 min 06:16 1 20
TOKISUD TKS 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 1 27
HENDEGIR HNDR 06:41 1:00 min 06:42 1 36
KOLE KOLE 06:55 1:00 min 06:56 1 42
RAY RAY 07:06 2:00 min 07:08 1 49
KHALARI KLRE 07:20 2:00 min 07:22 1 56
MCCLUSKIEGANJ MGME 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 63
NINDRA NVA 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 70
MAHUAMILAN MMLN 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 78
TORI TORI 08:12 2:00 min 08:14 1 85
CHETAR CTQ 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 94
RICHUGHUTU RCGT 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 103
DEMU DEMU 08:53 1:00 min 08:54 1 110
LATEHAR LTHR 09:03 1:00 min 09:04 1 117
BENDI BFQ 09:15 1:00 min 09:16 1 123
KUMENDI KMND 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 130
HEHEGARA HALT(E) HHG 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 141
CHHIPADOHAR CPDR 09:53 1:00 min 09:54 1 148
BARWADIH JN BRWD 10:06 5:00 min 10:11 1 158
MANGRA MAZ 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 164
KECKHI KCKI 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 170
CHIANKI CNF 10:45 1:00 min 10:46 1 178
DALTONGANJ DTO 11:04 2:00 min 11:06 1 185
KAJRI KFT 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 196
RAJHURA RHR 11:31 1:00 min 11:32 1 203
LALGARH BIHAR HALT LBT 11:41 1:00 min 11:42 1 207
TOLRA TRZ 11:53 1:00 min 11:54 1 212
GARWA ROAD GHD 12:20 5:00 min 12:25 1 218
SIGSIGI SQS 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 224
KARKATA KRTA 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 228
UNTARE ROAD URD 12:48 1:00 min 12:49 1 235
SATBAHINI SZF 12:56 1:00 min 12:57 1 240
MUHAMMADGANJ MDJ 13:05 1:00 min 13:06 1 246
KOSIARA KVQ 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 252
HAIDARNAGAR HDN 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 258
JAPLA JPL 13:33 5:00 min 13:38 1 265
KAJRAT NAWADIH KYF 13:44 1:00 min 13:45 1 273
NABENAGAR ROAD NBG 13:54 1:00 min 13:55 1 281
BARKISALALYA BSYA 14:03 1:00 min 14:04 1 289
ANKORAH AKORHA ANH 14:12 1:00 min 14:13 1 295
BAGAHABISHUNPUR BCJ 14:21 1:00 min 14:22 1 303
SON NAGAR SEB 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 1 311
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 15:50 0 min Destination 1 317

Train 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER runs from Barkakana Junction to Dehri On Sone on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER departs from Barkakana Junction at 05:50 and reaches to Dehri On Sone at 15:50 . It takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Barkakana Junction to Dehri On Sone. The total distance covered by BRKA-DOS PASSENGER is 317 kilometers.

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER passes through 45 stations in 1 days to reach from Barkakana Junction to Dehri On Sone.

53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BARWADIH JN . 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER arrives at BARWADIH JN  on 10:06 and departs at 10:11 . You can get down at BARWADIH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARWADIH JN 5 Minutes
GARWA ROAD 5 Minutes
JAPLA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRKA-DOS PASSENGER ?

. 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER starts from Barkakana Junction

. What is the time taken by BRKA-DOS PASSENGER to reach from Barkakana Junction to Dehri On Sone ?

. 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Barkakana Junction to Dehri On Sone.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRKA-DOS PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at BARWADIH JN .

. What is the train schedule of BRKA-DOS PASSENGER ?

. BRKA-DOS PASSENGER departs from Barkakana Junction at 05:50 and reaches at Dehri On Sone by 15:50.

Related train running from Barkakana Junction(BRKA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 08:30 08:35 3A M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 06:15 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 20:10 20:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 3A M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS Source 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 05:50 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 01:20 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP Source 16:15 SL M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 08:30 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS 15:45 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53347 GMO-BRWD PASS 14:12 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
53348 BRWD-GMO PASS 09:30 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53359 GMO-BRKA PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53360 BRKA-GMO PASS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dehri On Sone (DOS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 02:30 02:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:07 06:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:21 22:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 15:52 15:54 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:21 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:20 11:22 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:02 00:04 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:40 02:42 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 04:09 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 19:47 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:12 22:14 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:56 04:58 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 23:23 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:16 07:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:57 17:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 03:57 03:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 01:01 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 15:57 15:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:51 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 20:11 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:04 15:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:36 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:41 02:43 3A M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:23 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:00 01:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:17 07:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:26 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:21 22:23 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 00:25 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:29 05:31 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 23:10 23:12 SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:07 05:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 05:47 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:21 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:33 20:35 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 08:06 08:08 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:28 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
53349 BRWD-DOS PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53350 DOS-BRWD PASS Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER 14:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 12:32 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:57 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS 08:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53611 BRWD-DOS PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53612 DOS-BRWD Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 19:55 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:38 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S