Brmt Pune Passenger 51326 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Baramati(BRMT) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARAMATI BRMT Source NULL min 16:20 1 0
KATPHAL KFH 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 1 10
SIRSUPHAL SSF 16:55 NULL min 16:56 1 22
SHIRSAI SSI 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 23
MALAD GAON MDDG 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 30
DAUND JN DD 17:45 10:00 min 17:50 1 43
PATAS PAA 18:03 1:00 min 18:04 1 66
KADETHAN KDTN 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 71
KEDGAON KDG 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 76
KHUTBAV KTT 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 83
YEVAT YT 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 89
URULI URI 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 102
LONI LONI 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 114
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 119
HADAPSAR HDP 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 124
PUNE JN PUNE 19:40 NULL min Destination 1 135

Train 51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER runs from Baramati to Pune Junction on .

BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER departs from Baramati at 16:20 and reaches to Pune Junction at 19:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Baramati to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER is 135 kilometers.

BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Baramati to Pune Junction.

51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BARAMATI . 51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER arrives at BARAMATI  on Source and departs at 16:20 . You can get down at BARAMATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUND JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER ?

. 51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER starts from Baramati

. What is the time taken by BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER to reach from Baramati to Pune Junction ?

. 51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Baramati to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at BARAMATI .

. What is the train schedule of BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER ?

. BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER departs from Baramati at 16:20 and reaches at Pune Junction by 19:40.

Related train running from Baramati(BRMT)

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)