Bsb Pnbe Memu Passenger 63226 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Varanasi Junction(BSB) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VARANASI JN BSB Source 0 min 13:40 1 0
KASHI KEI 13:52 1:00 min 13:53 1 5
VYASNAGAR VYN 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 1 11
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 16:25 10:00 min 16:35 1 18
KUCHMAN KCA 16:53 1:00 min 16:54 1 25
SAKALDIHA SLD 17:01 1:00 min 17:02 1 32
TULSI ASHRAM TLAM 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 39
DHEENA DHA 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 46
BAHORA CHANDIL BHCL 17:26 1:00 min 17:27 1 53
ZAMANIA ZNA 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 58
DARAULI DRV 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 65
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 17:48 2:00 min 17:50 1 72
USIA KHAS USK 17:55 1:00 min 17:56 1 76
BHADAURA BWH 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 80
KARAHIA KKRH 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 84
GAHMAR GMR 18:09 2:00 min 18:11 1 88
BARAKALAN BQW 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 93
CHAUSA CSA 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 97
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL PWXP 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 102
BUXAR BXR 19:05 5:00 min 19:10 1 108
BARUNA BUE 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 117
DUMRAON DURE 19:32 2:00 min 19:34 1 124
TWINING GANJ TWG 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 132
RAGHUNATHPUR RPR 19:59 2:00 min 20:01 1 141
BANAHI BYN 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 149
BIHIYA BEA 20:22 2:00 min 20:24 1 155
KARISATH KRS 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 167
JAGJIVAN HALT JGWL 20:52 1:00 min 20:53 1 173
ARA ARA 21:00 2:00 min 21:02 1 177
JAMIRA HALT JMIR 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 181
KULHARIA KUA 21:14 1:00 min 21:15 1 187
KOELWAR KWR 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 190
BIHTA BTA 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 199
PATEL HALT PATL 21:33 1:00 min 21:34 1 201
SADISOPUR SDE 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 1 203
NEORA NEO 21:45 1:00 min 21:46 1 210
DANAPUR DNR 21:55 5:00 min 22:00 1 216
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 22:07 1:00 min 22:08 1 219
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 22:13 1:00 min 22:14 1 223
PATNA JN PNBE 23:55 0 min Destination 1 226

Train 63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Varanasi Junction to Patna Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Varanasi Junction at 13:40 and reaches to Patna Junction at 23:55 . It takes 10 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Varanasi Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 226 kilometers.

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 40 stations in 1 days to reach from Varanasi Junction to Patna Junction.

63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. . 63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.  on 16:25 and departs at 16:35 . You can get down at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 10 Minutes
BUXAR 5 Minutes
DANAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Varanasi Junction

. What is the time taken by BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Varanasi Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 10 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Varanasi Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Varanasi Junction at 13:40 and reaches at Patna Junction by 23:55.

Related train running from Varanasi Junction(BSB)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)