BSC-TKJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bulandshahr(BSC) Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BULANDSHAHR BSC Source NULL min 5:30 1 0
BARAL BARL 5:42 2:00 min 5:44 1 12
CHHAPRAWAT CHWT 5:53 1:00 min 5:54 1 17
GULAOTHI GLH 6:01 2:00 min 6:03 1 21
HAFIZPUR HZR 6:16 2:00 min 6:18 1 31
HAPUR HPU 6:35 10:00 min 6:45 1 40
KASTLAKASAMBAD KKMB 6:53 1:00 min 6:54 1 47
PILKHUA PKW 6:59 2:00 min 7:01 1 52
DASNA DS 7:15 2:00 min 7:17 1 64
ADHYATMIKNAGAR AKNR 7:24 1:00 min 7:25 1 67
MAHRAULI MFH 7:32 2:00 min 7:34 1 70
GHAZIABAD GZB 7:51 2:00 min 7:53 1 77
SAHIBABAD SBB 8:02 1:00 min 8:03 1 84
VIVEKAVIHAR VVB 8:08 1:00 min 8:09 1 89
DELHISHAHDARA DSA 8:14 1:00 min 8:15 1 91
DELHI DLI 8:40 2:00 min 8:42 1 97
SADARBAZAR DSB 8:50 1:00 min 8:51 1 99
NEWDELHI NDLS 8:58 2:00 min 9:00 1 100
SHIVAJIBRIDGE CSB 9:05 1:00 min 9:06 1 102
TILAKBRIDGE TKJ 9:18 NULL min Destination 1 103

Train 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER runs from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge on .

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER departs from Bulandshahr at 5:30 and reaches to Tilak Bridge at 9:18 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by BSC-TKJ PASSENGER is 103 kilometers.

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge.

54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BULANDSHAHR . 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER arrives at BULANDSHAHR  on Source and departs at 5:30 . You can get down at BULANDSHAHR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAPUR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSC-TKJ PASSENGER ?

. 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER starts from Bulandshahr

. What is the time taken by BSC-TKJ PASSENGER to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge ?

. 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSC-TKJ PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at BULANDSHAHR .

. What is the train schedule of BSC-TKJ PASSENGER ?

. BSC-TKJ PASSENGER departs from Bulandshahr at 5:30 and reaches at Tilak Bridge by 9:18.

Related train running from Bulandshahr(BSC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
14155 CNB UHP EXP 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 04:33 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 20:38 20:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP Source 18:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54402 MTC-KRJ PASS 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 13:43 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54406 MTC -KRJ PASS 20:07 20:12 N/A M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 20:38 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 04:33 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:53 10:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:20 19:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:53 09:54 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:45 17:46 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:02 10:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 16:44 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:42 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 08:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:51 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:08 08:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:07 07:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:00 14:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:21 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:37 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:44 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:08 21:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:41 23:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:19 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 12:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 05:45 05:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:47 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:53 04:54 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:22 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:23 00:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:13 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 09:58 09:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:08 09:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:55 04:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:26 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 07:43 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:24 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 04:35 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:15 10:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:21 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:59 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:43 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:00 17:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 06:27 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:01 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 17:40 17:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:19 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:11 16:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:34 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:38 06:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:44 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:24 09:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 17:50 17:51 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S