Bsc Tkj Passenger 54021 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bulandshahr(BSC) Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BULANDSHAHR BSC Source NULL min 5:30 1 0
BARAL BARL 5:42 2:00 min 5:44 1 12
CHHAPRAWAT CHWT 5:53 1:00 min 5:54 1 17
GULAOTHI GLH 6:01 2:00 min 6:03 1 21
HAFIZPUR HZR 6:16 2:00 min 6:18 1 31
HAPUR HPU 6:35 10:00 min 6:45 1 40
KASTLAKASAMBAD KKMB 6:53 1:00 min 6:54 1 47
PILKHUA PKW 6:59 2:00 min 7:01 1 52
DASNA DS 7:15 2:00 min 7:17 1 64
ADHYATMIKNAGAR AKNR 7:24 1:00 min 7:25 1 67
MAHRAULI MFH 7:32 2:00 min 7:34 1 70
GHAZIABAD GZB 7:51 2:00 min 7:53 1 77
SAHIBABAD SBB 8:02 1:00 min 8:03 1 84
VIVEKAVIHAR VVB 8:08 1:00 min 8:09 1 89
DELHISHAHDARA DSA 8:14 1:00 min 8:15 1 91
DELHI DLI 8:40 2:00 min 8:42 1 97
SADARBAZAR DSB 8:50 1:00 min 8:51 1 99
NEWDELHI NDLS 8:58 2:00 min 9:00 1 100
SHIVAJIBRIDGE CSB 9:05 1:00 min 9:06 1 102
TILAKBRIDGE TKJ 9:18 NULL min Destination 1 103

Train 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER runs from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge on .

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER departs from Bulandshahr at 5:30 and reaches to Tilak Bridge at 9:18 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by BSC-TKJ PASSENGER is 103 kilometers.

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge.

54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BULANDSHAHR . 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER arrives at BULANDSHAHR  on Source and departs at 5:30 . You can get down at BULANDSHAHR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAPUR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSC-TKJ PASSENGER ?

. 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER starts from Bulandshahr

. What is the time taken by BSC-TKJ PASSENGER to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge ?

. 54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSC-TKJ PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at BULANDSHAHR .

. What is the train schedule of BSC-TKJ PASSENGER ?

. BSC-TKJ PASSENGER departs from Bulandshahr at 5:30 and reaches at Tilak Bridge by 9:18.

Related train running from Bulandshahr(BSC)

Related train running from Tilak Bridge (TKJ)