BSL PUNE EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

11025 - BSL PUNE EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bhusaval Jn(BSL) Pune Jn (PUNE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bhusaval Jn BSL First 0 min 00.25 1 0
Jalgaon Jn JL 00.51 2 min 00.53 1 25
Pachora Jn PC 01.24 2 min 01.26 1 72
Kajgaon KJ 01.44 1 min 01.45 1 98
Chalisgaon Jn CSN 01.58 2 min 02.00 1 117
Manmad Jn MMR 04.05 5 min 04.10 1 184
Lasalgaon LS 04.29 1 min 04.30 1 209
Niphad NR 04.44 1 min 04.45 1 226
Nasik Road NK 05.05 5 min 05.10 1 258
Devlali DVL 05.19 1 min 05.20 1 263
Igatpuri IGP 06.15 5 min 06.20 1 308
Kalyan Jn KYN 07.57 3 min 08.00 1 391
Panvel PNVL 09.04 1 min 09.05 1 428
Chikhli CKHS 09.15 1 min 09.16 1 432
Mohope MHPE 09.26 1 min 09.27 1 437
Chauk CHOK 09.37 1 min 09.38 1 445
Karjat KJT 09.55 5 min 10.00 1 456
Lonavla LNL 10.44 1 min 10.45 1 484
Chinchvad CCH 11.29 1 min 11.30 1 531
Pune Jn PUNE 12.05 0 min Last 1 548
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 11025 BSL PUNE EXP runs from Bhusaval Jn to Pune Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BSL PUNE EXP departs from Bhusaval Jn at 00.25 and reaches to Pune Jn at 12.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bhusaval Jn to Pune Jn. The total distance covered by BSL PUNE EXP is 548 kilometers.

BSL PUNE EXP passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhusaval Jn to Pune Jn.

11025 BSL PUNE EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Manmad Jn . 11025 BSL PUNE EXP arrives at Manmad JnĀ  on 04.05 and departs at 04.10 . You can get down at Manmad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Manmad Jn 5 Minutes
Nasik Road 5 Minutes
Igatpuri 5 Minutes
Karjat 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSL PUNE EXP ?

. 11025 BSL PUNE EXP starts from Bhusaval Jn

. What is the time taken by BSL PUNE EXP to reach from Bhusaval Jn to Pune Jn ?

. 11025 BSL PUNE EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bhusaval Jn to Pune Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSL PUNE EXP train is 5 minutes at Manmad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BSL PUNE EXP ?

. BSL PUNE EXP departs from Bhusaval Jn at 00.25 and reaches at Pune Jn by 12.05.

Related train running from Bhusaval Jn(BSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:55 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 20:50 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:50 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 20:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 08:05 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 01:30 01:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 13:55 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 06:10 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 05:10 05:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 07:15 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 16:10 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:40 17:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 15:35 15:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 02:10 02:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 04:50 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 18:35 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 22:40 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 21:52 21:55 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 02:20 02:25 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 20:45 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 11:25 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 01:55 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 19:15 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 17:10 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL 01:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL Source 20:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09077 NDB BSL SPECIAL 19:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09078 NDB PASS SPL Source 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:30 13:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 00:10 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS Source 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 00:40 00:45 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 21:38 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express 18:15 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 15:45 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:40 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 15:45 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:50 09:00 SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 22:40 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 21:45 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 00:45 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 19:25 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51157 BSL ET PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51158 ET BSL PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE 18:15 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS 01:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pune Jn (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W