Bsp Gad Passenger 58210 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) Gevra Road (GAD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BILASPUR JN BSP Source 0 min 07:30 1 0
GATORA GTW 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 6
JAIRAMNAGAR JRMG 07:52 1:00 min 07:53 1 14
KOTMI SONAR P.H. KTSH 07:59 2:00 min 08:01 1 21
AKALTARA AKT 08:07 2:00 min 08:09 1 27
KAPAN P.H. KPNA 08:18 2:00 min 08:20 1 36
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 08:27 2:00 min 08:29 1 42
CHAMPA JN. CPH 08:55 5:00 min 09:00 1 53
BALPUR BPRH 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 60
KOTHARI ROAD KTHD 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 66
MADWARANI MWRN 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 70
SARAGBUNDIA SRBA 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 76
URGA URGA 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 82
KORBA KRBA 09:55 5:00 min 10:00 1 90
GEVRA ROAD GAD 10:25 0 min Destination 1 97

Train 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER runs from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BSP-GAD PASSENGER departs from Bilaspur Junction at 07:30 and reaches to Gevra Road at 10:25 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road. The total distance covered by BSP-GAD PASSENGER is 97 kilometers.

BSP-GAD PASSENGER passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road.

58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at CHAMPA JN. . 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER arrives at CHAMPA JN.  on 08:55 and departs at 09:00 . You can get down at CHAMPA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHAMPA JN. 5 Minutes
KORBA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP-GAD PASSENGER ?

. 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER starts from Bilaspur Junction

. What is the time taken by BSP-GAD PASSENGER to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road ?

. 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP-GAD PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at CHAMPA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of BSP-GAD PASSENGER ?

. BSP-GAD PASSENGER departs from Bilaspur Junction at 07:30 and reaches at Gevra Road by 10:25.

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

Related train running from Gevra Road (GAD)