Download

BSP-TIG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58214 - BSP-TIG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Junction(BSP)Jharsuguda Junction (TIG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
BILASPUR JNBSPSource0 min06:5010
GATORAGTW06:582:00 min07:0016
JAIRAMNAGARJRMG07:082:00 min07:10114
KOTMI SONAR P.H.KTSH07:162:00 min07:18121
AKALTARAAKT07:242:00 min07:26127
KAPAN P.H.KPNA07:342:00 min07:36135
JANJGIR NAILANIA07:442:00 min07:46142
CHAMPA JN.CPH08:005:00 min08:05153
SARAGAON ROAD P.H.SGRD08:112:00 min08:13162
BARADWARBUA08:172:00 min08:19168
JETHA P.H.JDDA08:271:00 min08:28176
SAKTISKT08:295:00 min08:34184
JHARRADIHJDI08:452:00 min08:47194
KHARSIAKHS08:522:00 min08:541100
ROBERTSONROB09:012:00 min09:031108
BHUPDEOPURBEF09:102:00 min09:121116
KIRODIMALNAGARKDTR09:192:00 min09:211127
RAIGARHRIG09:295:00 min09:341134
KOTARLIAKRL09:402:00 min09:421144
JAMGAJMG09:492:00 min09:511152
DAGHORADAO10:012:00 min10:031164
HIMGIRHGR10:202:00 min10:221171
BELPAHARBPH10:372:00 min10:391185
BRAJRAJNAGARBRJN11:082:00 min11:101194
IBIB11:192:00 min11:211197
JHARSUGUDA ROADJSGR12:255:00 min12:301209
BRUNDAMALBXQ12:362:00 min12:381213
LAPANGALPG12:462:00 min12:481222
RENGALIRGL12:582:00 min13:001233
SASONSSN13:082:00 min13:101241
SARLA ROADSLRA13:182:00 min13:201248
SAMBALPUR ROADSBPD13:282:00 min13:301254
SAMBALPURSBP13:4010:00 min13:501255
HIRAKUDHKG14:022:00 min14:041262
GODBHAGAGBQ14:132:00 min14:151272
ATTABIRAATS14:232:00 min14:251280
DEOBAHALDOBH14:331:00 min14:341286
BARGARH ROADBRGA14:455:00 min14:501298
BARPALIBRPL15:052:00 min15:071317
DUNGRIPADIDJX15:202:00 min15:221331
KHALIPALIKHPL15:352:00 min15:371344
LOISINGHALSX15:482:00 min15:501355
BALANGIR ROADBNRD16:032:00 min16:051372
BALANGIRBLGR16:505:00 min16:551374
DEOGAN ROADDFR17:102:00 min17:121391
SAINTALASFC17:282:00 min17:301408
BADMALBUDM17:402:00 min17:421417
SIKIRSFK17:532:00 min17:551427
TITLAGARHTIG18:500 minDestination1437
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58214 BSP-TIG PASSENGER runs from Bilaspur Junction to Jharsuguda Junction onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

BSP-TIG PASSENGER departs from Bilaspur Junction at 06:50 and reaches to Jharsuguda Junction at 18:50 . It takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Jharsuguda Junction. The total distance covered by BSP-TIG PASSENGER is 437 kilometers.

BSP-TIG PASSENGER passes through 49 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Jharsuguda Junction.

58214 BSP-TIG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SAMBALPUR . 58214 BSP-TIG PASSENGER arrives at SAMBALPUR  on 13:40 and departs at 13:50 . You can get down at SAMBALPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHAMPA JN.5 Minutes
SAKTI5 Minutes
RAIGARH5 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA ROAD5 Minutes
SAMBALPUR10 Minutes
BARGARH ROAD5 Minutes
BALANGIR5 Minutes
Food Options in 58214 BSP-TIG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP-TIG PASSENGER ?

. 58214 BSP-TIG PASSENGER starts from Bilaspur Junction

. What is the time taken by BSP-TIG PASSENGER to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Jharsuguda Junction ?

. 58214 BSP-TIG PASSENGER takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Jharsuguda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP-TIG PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at SAMBALPUR .

. What is the train schedule of BSP-TIG PASSENGER ?

. BSP-TIG PASSENGER departs from Bilaspur Junction at 06:50 and reaches at Jharsuguda Junction by 18:50.

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Jharsuguda Junction (TIG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02037PURI AJMER SPL8:008:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL15:0015:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL18:4519:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL8:008:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02375TBM JSME EXP8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02376JSME TBM SF SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL2:202:302A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXP5:205:303AMTWTFSS
02517HWH TIG SPL19:35Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02518TIG HWH SF SPLSource5:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL4:505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL19:3519:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL21:5522:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL14:3014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL9:5010:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL19:3519:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL1:251:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL10:3010:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08107ROU JDB SPL23:4023:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08108JDB ROU SPL23:3523:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08301SBP RGDA SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08302RGDA SBP SPL15:4515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL5:506:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL20:5521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL2:252:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL10:3010:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL3:253:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08637HTE BNC SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08638BNC HTE SPL1:401:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL20:5521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL8:008:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL8:008:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12872TIG HWH SF SPLSource5:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL4:505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL14:3014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18108JDB ROU SPL23:3523:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18301SBP RGDA SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18302RGDA SBP SPL15:4515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL5:506:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY4:254:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP19:3519:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES2:252:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP10:3010:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP4:405:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS8:208:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18638BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP1:401:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXP5:205:303AMTWTFSS
18107ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP23:4023:503A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS13:5014:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP3:253:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18637HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS